Arizona

Diamondbacks

6-9
L. Weaver - 4-3
2

Pittsburgh

Pirates

3-15
T. Williams - 7-8
1

Diamondbacks vs Pirates Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel
Draft Kings
BetMGM NJ
Parx
ARI
PIT
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Pittsburgh Pirates
54%
46%
Money %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Pittsburgh Pirates

Player Props

EDGE Props

No props found.

All Props

Luke WeaverP
u 4.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 4
-123
o 4.5 Ks
-105
Trevor WilliamsP
o 4.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 4.4
+110
u 4.5 Ks
-143

Player Stats

ARIShow AllPIT
HITTING
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Dyson OF31200100
E. Escobar IF41300000
D. Peralta OF40010010
A. Jones OF40110010
C. Walker IF40000020
K. Marte IF30000100
N. Ahmed IF40000010
C. Kelly C30000000
L. Weaver P20000010
A. Chafin P00000000
W. Flores IF10000000
A. Bradley P00000000
G. Holland P00000000
PITABRHRBIHRBBKSB
A. Frazier IF40100000
M. Cabrera OF40100010
G. Polanco OF40200000
J. Bell IF40000030
C. Moran IF41100000
B. Reynolds OF20100010
J. Martin OF10000110
F. Cervelli C30110110
C. Tucker IF30000010
J. Kang IF10000000
T. Williams P20000020
R. Rodríguez P00000000
J. Shuck OF00000100
K. Kela P00000000

PITCHING
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
L. Weaver P6.194611171.42
A. Chafin P0.21000000.00
A. Bradley P118100120.00
G. Holland P118000110.00
PITIPPCHRERBBKERA
T. Williams P7102422142.57
R. Rodríguez P126200010.00
K. Kela P117000110.00