Arizona

Diamondbacks

6-9
Z. Godley - 1-0
12

Pittsburgh

Pirates

3-15
J. Musgrove - 11-12
4

Diamondbacks vs Pirates Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel
Draft Kings
BetMGM NJ
Parx
ARI
PIT
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Pittsburgh Pirates
35%
65%
Money %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Pittsburgh Pirates

Player Props

EDGE Props

Zack GodleyP
o/u Ks
EDGE Projected:

All Props

Zack GodleyP
o 5 Ks
EDGE Projected:
-125
u 5 Ks
-105

Player Stats

ARIShow AllPIT
HITTING
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Dyson OF52100100
E. Escobar IF52331110
D. Peralta OF51230010
Y. López P00000000
C. Joseph C10000000
M. Koch P00000000
A. Jones OF50220000
C. Walker IF41121000
Y. Hirano P00000000
I. Vargas IF10100000
W. Flores IF41000110
N. Ahmed IF41200100
J. Murphy C52300010
Z. Godley P20000020
M. Andriese P00000000
B. Swihart C11110000
K. Marte IF21110000
PITABRHRBIHRBBKSB
A. Frazier IF50100000
M. Cabrera OF30000100
J. Martin OF10000010
G. Polanco OF42200100
J. Bell IF41110110
C. Moran IF51220020
B. Reynolds OF40100010
F. Liriano P00000000
P. Reyes OF00000000
E. Díaz C40110010
C. Tucker IF30100000
J. Musgrove P20000120
K. Crick P00000000
N. Burdi P00000000
J. Shuck OF10000000

PITCHING
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
Z. Godley P498744429.00
M. Andriese P221100020.00
Y. Hirano P113000020.00
Y. López P113100010.00
M. Koch P117000010.00
PITIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Musgrove P694533254.50
F. Liriano P124300010.00
K. Crick P0.2264440054.00
N. Burdi P0.11745510135.00
J. Shuck OF113100100.00