Atlanta

Braves

17-18
H. Ynoa - 4-1
6

Washington

Nationals

13-18
J. Ross - 2-2
1

Braves vs Nationals Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
ATL
WSH
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals
67%
33%
Money %
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals

Player Props

PRO Props

Josh BellIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Josh HarrisonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kyle SchwarberOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Marcell OzunaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Freddie FreemanIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Trea TurnerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Dansby SwansonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ronald Acuña Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ozzie AlbiesIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Victor RoblesOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Austin RileyIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Ronald Acuña Jr.OF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+210
o 0.5 Hits
-278
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.53
+135
u 0.5 RBI
-175
Ozzie AlbiesIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+191
o 0.5 Hits
-250
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.68
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-167
Josh BellIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+134
o 0.5 Hits
-177
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.58
+145
u 0.5 RBI
-186
Starlin CastroIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.43
+155
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Freddie FreemanIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+210
o 0.5 Hits
-278
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.62
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Josh HarrisonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+171
o 0.5 Hits
-225
Marcell OzunaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+182
o 0.5 Hits
-240
Austin RileyIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+140
o 0.5 Hits
-180
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.5
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Victor RoblesOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+105
o 0.5 Hits
-134
Joe RossP
u 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.36
-106
o 4.5 Ks
-121
Kyle SchwarberOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.63
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Dansby SwansonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+164
o 0.5 Hits
-215
Trea TurnerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.44
+182
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Huascar YnoaP
o 5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.49
-120
u 5 Ks
+104

Player Stats

ATLShow AllWSH
HITTING
ATLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Acuña Jr. OF51211000
F. Freeman IF40000020
M. Ozuna OF50000000
O. Albies IF31100100
A. Riley IF40000000
D. Swanson IF31200000
W. Contreras C31110100
C. Pache OF31000120
H. Ynoa P31141000
P. Sandoval IF10000010
T. Matzek P00000000
A. Minter P00000000
WSHABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Turner IF30200100
Y. Hernandez OF40000010
J. Harrison IF30000100
J. Bell IF41100020
K. Schwarber OF40010000
S. Castro IF40100010
Y. Gomes C30100000
V. Robles OF20000120
J. Ross P10000000
T. Rainey P00000000
A. Stevenson OF10000010
A. Voth P00000000
W. Harris P00000000
J. Soto OF10000010
P. Espino P00000000

PITCHING
ATLIPPCHRERBBKERA
H. Ynoa P796410240.00
T. Matzek P121100120.00
A. Minter P115000020.00
WSHIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Ross P5.186522133.38
T. Rainey P0.2232441054.00
A. Voth P112000000.00
W. Harris P123000120.00
P. Espino P16000000.00