Atlanta

Braves

8-11
B. Wilson - 1-1
1

Milwaukee

Brewers

10-7
B. Woodruff - 11-3
13

Braves vs Brewers Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel CO
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
SugarHouse
ATL
MIL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Atlanta Braves
Milwaukee Brewers
48%
52%
Money %
Atlanta Braves
Milwaukee Brewers

Player Props

EDGE Props

Brandon WoodruffP
o/u Ks
EDGE Projected:

All Props

Brandon WoodruffP
o 7 Ks
EDGE Projected:
-126
u 7 Ks
-102

Player Stats

ATLShow AllMIL
HITTING
ATLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Acuña Jr. OF40100002
D. Swanson IF30000120
T. Toussaint P00000000
F. Freeman IF30000010
J. Camargo IF10000000
J. Donaldson IF30000110
N. Markakis OF40100010
O. Albies IF40000010
A. Riley IF40100010
T. Flowers C31111010
B. Wilson P20100000
J. Blevins P00000000
M. Joyce OF10000010
H. Ynoa P00000000
C. Culberson OF00000000
MILABRHRBIHRBBKSB
L. Cain OF52221110
C. Yelich OF33141201
J. Jackson P10000010
Y. Grandal C40110100
M. Moustakas IF51210010
E. Thames IF20000000
J. Aguilar IF22100010
K. Hiura IF33321100
B. Gamel OF41220100
T. Saladino IF50100010
B. Woodruff P20000010
J. Jeffress P00000000
O. Arcia IF01000200

PITCHING
ATLIPPCHRERBBKERA
B. Wilson P480644319.00
J. Blevins P238111124.50
T. Toussaint P1341223218.00
H. Ynoa P1365661154.00
MILIPPCHRERBBKERA
B. Woodruff P6.2101511271.35
J. Jeffress P0.11000000.00
J. Jackson P227000020.00