Cincinnati

Reds

9-6
J. Hoffman - 2-1
3

Arizona

Diamondbacks

6-10
R. Smith - 1-0
8

Reds vs Diamondbacks Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
CIN
ARI
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks
61%
39%
Money %
Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks

Player Props

PRO Props

Christian WalkerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Mike MoustakasIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nick CastellanosOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eduardo EscobarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eugenio SuárezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
David PeraltaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Asdrúbal CabreraIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jeff HoffmanP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:
Jonathan IndiaIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Asdrúbal CabreraIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
Nick CastellanosOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+100
u 0.5 RBI
-127
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+150
u 1.5 Hits
-195
Eduardo EscobarIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.5
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-167
Jeff HoffmanP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-107
u 4.5 Ks
-120
Jonathan IndiaIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
Mike MoustakasIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
u 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.67
-113
o 0.5 RBI
-113
David PeraltaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+115
u 0.5 RBI
-148
Nick SenzelOF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.92
+215
u 1.5 Hits
-286
Riley SmithP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.8
-156
o 5.5 Ks
+120
Eugenio SuárezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.8
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Christian WalkerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.62
-106
u 0.5 RBI
-121

Player Stats

CINShow AllARI
HITTING
CINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Naquin OF50200000
N. Castellanos OF50000000
J. Votto IF40100000
E. Suárez IF32211100
M. Moustakas IF41200000
N. Senzel OF40310001
J. India IF40110010
T. Barnhart C40100020
J. Hoffman P20000000
C. Pérez P00000000
C. Fulmer P00000000
K. Farmer IF10000000
S. Romano P00000000
A. Aquino OF10000010
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Locastro OF52400011
K. Calhoun OF50000020
C. Walker IF41210000
D. Peralta OF41000010
A. Cabrera IF22121200
E. Escobar IF42221000
N. Ahmed IF30000100
S. Vogt C30120100
R. Smith P30000010
T. Clarke P00000000
J. VanMeter IF10000010
Y. López P00000000

PITCHING
CINIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Hoffman P4.182633326.23
C. Pérez P0.2262321027.00
C. Fulmer P121111029.00
S. Romano P235111024.50
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
R. Smith P682822123.00
T. Clarke P228311014.50
Y. López P115100010.00