Cincinnati

Reds

9-6
J. De León - 0-1
0

Arizona

Diamondbacks

6-10
L. Weaver - 1-1
7

Reds vs Diamondbacks Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
CIN
ARI
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks
62%
38%
Money %
Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks

Player Props

PRO Props

Christian WalkerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Mike MoustakasIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nick CastellanosOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eduardo EscobarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eugenio SuárezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Joey VottoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
David PeraltaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Nick CastellanosOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.54
+155
u 0.5 RBI
-200
José De LeónP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.22
+115
o 5.5 Ks
-150
Eduardo EscobarIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.6
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Mike MoustakasIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+171
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.65
+165
u 0.5 RBI
-215
David PeraltaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+157
o 0.5 Hits
-205
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.69
+180
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Eugenio SuárezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+175
o 0.5 Hits
-230
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.74
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Joey VottoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.69
+171
u 0.5 RBI
-225
Christian WalkerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
Luke WeaverP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.54
-124
o 5.5 Ks
-104

Player Stats

CINShow AllARI
HITTING
CINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Naquin OF40000020
N. Castellanos OF40000010
J. Votto IF30000100
E. Suárez IF40100020
M. Moustakas IF20000020
C. Bedrosian P00000000
A. Aquino OF10000010
C. Fulmer P00000000
J. Winker OF10000000
N. Senzel OF30000000
K. Farmer IF30100000
T. Stephenson C20000110
J. De León P10000000
A. Blandino IF10000000
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Locastro OF50100020
J. VanMeter IF21210300
C. Walker IF41100020
W. Mathisen IF10000010
D. Peralta OF42231100
E. Escobar IF52221010
P. Smith OF40110020
N. Ahmed IF40200010
C. Kelly C31100110
L. Weaver P30100020
J. Rojas IF00000100
M. Peacock P00000000

PITCHING
CINIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. De León P4.1898663912.46
C. Bedrosian P1.231311225.40
C. Fulmer P221200110.00
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
L. Weaver P794100180.00
M. Peacock P228100110.00