Colorado

Rockies

29-41
G. Márquez - 5-6
3

Cincinnati

Reds

35-32
W. Miley - 6-4
10

Rockies vs Reds Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
COL
CIN
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Colorado Rockies
Cincinnati Reds
21%
79%
Money %
Colorado Rockies
Cincinnati Reds

Player Props

PRO Props

Tyler NaquinOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
C.J. CronIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eugenio SuárezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Joey VottoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Trevor StoryIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kyle FarmerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ryan McMahonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Garrett HampsonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Yonathan DazaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jonathan IndiaIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Nick CastellanosOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.65
+122
u 0.5 RBI
+122
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.95
+189
u 1.5 Hits
+189
C.J. CronIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+152
o 0.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.66
+137
u 0.5 RBI
-177
Yonathan DazaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+165
o 0.5 Hits
-215
Kyle FarmerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+112
o 0.5 Hits
-143
Garrett HampsonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+181
o 0.5 Hits
-240
Jonathan IndiaIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-182
Ryan McMahonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+144
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+146
u 0.5 RBI
-186
Wade MileyP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.53
-186
o 5.5 Ks
+145
Germán MárquezP
o 6.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.03
+130
u 6 Ks
-120
Tyler NaquinOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+144
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.65
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Trevor StoryIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+178
o 0.5 Hits
-235
Eugenio SuárezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+128
o 0.5 Hits
-165
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+155
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Joey VottoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+147
o 0.5 Hits
-190
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.69
+173
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Jesse WinkerOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.63
+165
u 0.5 RBI
-215

Player Stats

COLShow AllCIN
HITTING
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
G. Hampson OF40100010
B. Rodgers IF30000120
T. Story IF30000100
C. Cron IF40100010
Y. Daza OF41200000
J. Fuentes IF41000010
C. Joe IF41110000
E. Díaz C40110000
G. Márquez P20100000
T. Kinley P00000000
R. McMahon IF10000000
B. Bowden P00000000
J. Chacín P00000000
CINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. India IF42110110
J. Winker OF30000110
B. Brach P00000000
S. Doolittle P00000000
N. Castellanos OF52210020
T. Naquin OF51320000
J. Votto IF51220020
E. Suárez IF31210000
M. Freeman IF10000000
T. Barnhart C41120000
K. Farmer IF40110010
W. Miley P21200100
S. Heineman OF01000100

PITCHING
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
G. Márquez P59312982514.40
T. Kinley P116100010.00
B. Bowden P127111209.00
J. Chacín P112000010.00
CINIPPCHRERBBKERA
W. Miley P7103632132.57
B. Brach P124000120.00
S. Doolittle P116100000.00