Colorado

Rockies

29-41
A. Senzatela - 2-7
2

Miami

Marlins

29-39
P. López - 2-4
6

Rockies vs Marlins Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
COL
MIA
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Colorado Rockies
Miami Marlins
31%
69%
Money %
Colorado Rockies
Miami Marlins

Player Props

PRO Props

Corey DickersonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jesús AguilarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
C.J. CronIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Adam DuvallOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Starling MarteOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Charlie BlackmonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ryan McMahonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Garrett HampsonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Isan DíazIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Pablo LópezP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:

All Props

Jesús AguilarIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
Charlie BlackmonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+158
o 0.5 Hits
-205
C.J. CronIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+107
o 0.5 Hits
-137
Corey DickersonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+158
o 0.5 Hits
-205
Adam DuvallOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+144
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.52
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Isan DíazIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+107
o 0.5 Hits
-137
Garrett HampsonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+112
o 0.5 Hits
-143
Pablo LópezP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+130
o 5.5 Ks
-167
Starling MarteOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+167
o 0.5 Hits
-220
Ryan McMahonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+171
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.45
+194
u 0.5 RBI
-265
Antonio SenzatelaP
u 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 3.69
+108
o 3.5 Ks
-137

Player Stats

COLShow AllMIA
HITTING
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Tapia OF40100010
G. Hampson OF41100000
C. Blackmon OF31200100
R. McMahon IF40010000
J. Fuentes IF30000020
M. Adams IF20000010
Y. Daza OF10000010
B. Rodgers IF30000010
D. Nuñez C30100010
A. Senzatela P20000010
C. Estévez P00000000
L. Gilbreath P00000000
C. Cron IF10000000
Y. Almonte P00000000
MIAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Chisholm Jr. IF52200010
S. Marte OF42300001
J. Aguilar IF30220000
C. Dickerson OF41120010
A. Duvall OF40220020
I. Díaz IF30000120
J. Alfaro C40100020
J. Berti IF41200010
P. López P30000030
M. Sierra OF10000000
R. Bleier P00000000

PITCHING
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Senzatela P698944186.00
C. Estévez P0.1194220154.00
L. Gilbreath P0.29000020.00
Y. Almonte P111000010.00
MIAIPPCHRERBBKERA
P. López P896522082.25
R. Bleier P18000100.00