Colorado

Rockies

3-5
G. Márquez - 0-0

San Francisco

Giants

4-3
A. DeSclafani - 0-0

Rockies vs Giants Live Scores & Odds

Sun 4/11/21
08:05 PM
NBCS-BA
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
COL
SF
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Colorado Rockies
San Francisco Giants
Data currently unavailable
Money %
Colorado Rockies
San Francisco Giants

Player Props

No player props available.

Player Stats

COLShow AllSF
HITTING
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
G. Hampson IF278760454
R. McMahon IF296974130
T. Story IF353830060
C. Blackmon OF262441240
C. Cron IF235410480
R. Tapia OF282631030
J. Fuentes IF263551090
D. Nuñez C173453060
G. Márquez P30000000
SFABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. La Stella IF60100100
M. Yastrzemski OF2523113111
D. Solano IF264930081
B. Belt IF141210270
B. Posey C183622250
A. Dickerson OF132221240
A. Slater OF2614114111
B. Crawford IF222331141
A. DeSclafani P20000020

PITCHING