Chicago

Cubs

8-12
C. Hamels - 7-7
10

Colorado

Rockies

8-7
A. Senzatela - 11-11
1

Cubs vs Rockies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel NJ
Draft Kings
BetMGM NJ
Parx
CHC
COL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Chicago Cubs
Colorado Rockies
72%
28%
Money %
Chicago Cubs
Colorado Rockies

Player Props

EDGE Props

No props found.

All Props

Cole HamelsP
o 5.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 6.4
-125
u 5.5 Ks
-104

Player Stats

CHCShow AllCOL
HITTING
CHCABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Schwarber OF41141020
K. Ryan P00000000
B. Brach P00000000
D. Bote IF40100110
A. Rizzo IF41000000
J. Báez IF52221010
C. González OF42200120
V. Caratini C42200100
J. Heyward OF41220000
C. Hamels P31220000
A. Almora Jr. OF10000000
A. Russell IF40000110
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
C. Blackmon OF40100020
R. Tapia OF10000010
T. Story IF40000020
P. Diehl P00000000
C. Estévez P00000000
D. Dahl OF40300000
N. Arenado IF00000100
R. McMahon IF20000020
I. Desmond OF40100010
M. Reynolds IF40000010
B. Rodgers IF40000020
T. Wolters C31100000
A. Senzatela P20000010
J. McGee P00000000
B. Shaw P00000000
C. Iannetta C20110000

PITCHING
CHCIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Hamels P793600190.00
K. Ryan P115100010.00
B. Brach P118011029.00
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Senzatela P4908863213.50
J. McGee P227100120.00
P. Diehl P1161220218.00
B. Shaw P118000010.00
C. Estévez P112200000.00