Arizona

Diamondbacks

9-11
R. Ray - 12-8
6

Colorado

Rockies

12-7
K. Freeland - 3-11
7

Diamondbacks vs Rockies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
ARI
COL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Colorado Rockies
64%
36%
Money %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Colorado Rockies

Player Props

EDGE Props

Kyle FreelandP
o/u Ks
EDGE Projected:

All Props

Robbie RayP
o 6.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 8.01
-128
u 6.5 Ks
+110
Kyle FreelandP
o 3.5 Ks
EDGE Projected:
-115
u 3.5 Ks
+114

Player Stats

ARIShow AllCOL
HITTING
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Locastro OF41100010
A. Chafin P00000000
J. Lamb IF01000100
A. Bradley P00000000
K. Marte IF52420000
E. Escobar IF51121010
C. Walker IF40000000
W. Flores IF41321000
J. Dyson OF00000000
A. Jones OF30100010
Y. Hirano P00000000
D. Peralta OF10100000
N. Ahmed IF40000010
C. Kelly C30000130
R. Ray P10000000
M. Andriese P10000010
J. Rojas OF20100000
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
C. Blackmon OF50100020
T. Story IF32100000
N. Arenado IF51221010
Y. Alonso IF41210000
I. Desmond OF21000100
R. Tapia OF41200010
G. Hampson IF10010010
R. McMahon IF21131010
T. Wolters C30100110
K. Freeland P20000010
Y. Daza OF10000010
J. Díaz P00000000
W. Davis P00000000
D. Murphy IF10000000
S. Oberg P00000000

PITCHING
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
R. Ray P245111224.50
M. Andriese P355211033.00
A. Chafin P220100030.00
Y. Hirano P1285330127.00
A. Bradley P0712200NaN
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
K. Freeland P688855167.50
J. Díaz P111100010.00
W. Davis P122200000.00
S. Oberg P127111119.00