San Francisco

Giants

39-23
K. Gausman - 7-0

Washington

Nationals

25-34
E. Fedde - 3-4

Giants vs Nationals Live Scores & Odds

Sat 6/12/21
06:05 PM
MASN
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
SF
WSH
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
San Francisco Giants
Washington Nationals
58%
42%
Money %
San Francisco Giants
Washington Nationals

Player Props

No player props available.

Player Stats

SFShow AllWSH
HITTING
SFABRHRBIHRBBKSB
L. Wade Jr. OF50613537161
B. Belt IF126212921823472
B. Posey C1532952231115290
B. Crawford IF1763546411420464
S. Duggar OF9216271448372
D. Solano IF11013291227241
M. Tauchman OF112172012319351
J. Vosler IF357643281
A. DeSclafani P2511102150
WSHABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Turner IF24032733010155513
J. Soto OF168324627832321
J. Bell IF169283724813490
K. Schwarber OF188204126921631
Y. Gomes C14016351851240
S. Castro IF221145421217500
J. Mercer IF58513001160
V. Robles OF14315326015417
M. Scherzer P210000070

PITCHING
SFIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. DeSclafani P75.2111156262620663.09
K. Gausman P77.2113343131116931.28
WSHIPPCHRERBBKERA
M. Scherzer P77.11198482119151042.21
E. Fedde P39.165731201914364.35