San Francisco

Giants

21-14
A. Sanchez - 1-1
12

Colorado

Rockies

12-22
G. Márquez - 1-4
4

Giants vs Rockies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
SF
COL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
San Francisco Giants
Colorado Rockies
67%
33%
Money %
San Francisco Giants
Colorado Rockies

Player Props

PRO Props

No props found.

All Props

Germán MárquezP
o 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-106
u 5.5 Ks
-106
Aaron SanchezP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+100
u 3.5 Ks
+100

Player Stats

SFShow AllCOL
HITTING
SFABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Tauchman OF32100110
B. Belt IF42351000
B. Posey C43311000
A. Dickerson OF31110000
A. Slater OF10000010
B. Crawford IF22221200
W. Flores IF40120000
J. Vosler IF21000000
E. Longoria IF20000000
S. Duggar OF41110010
A. Sanchez P20000010
D. Ruf IF00000100
J. Álvarez P00000000
M. Wisler P10000010
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Tapia OF41141000
T. Story IF30200101
A. Trejo IF00000000
R. McMahon IF40000010
C. Cron IF30000030
C. Blackmon OF40000000
G. Hampson IF41200001
D. Nuñez C31100020
J. Fuentes IF21100100
G. Márquez P00000000
J. Chacín P10000000
M. Adams IF10000000
L. Gilbreath P00000000
Y. Daza OF00000100
J. Sheffield P00000000

PITCHING
SFIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Sanchez P483744149.00
J. Álvarez P1.126000210.00
M. Wisler P1.221000010.00
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
G. Márquez P0.23668821108.00
J. Chacín P3.141422105.40
L. Gilbreath P232222139.00
J. Sheffield P110000010.00