Houston

Astros

40-28
L. Garcia - 5-4
2

Minnesota

Twins

27-41
J. Berríos - 7-2
5

Astros vs Twins Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
HOU
MIN
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Houston Astros
Minnesota Twins
72%
28%
Money %
Houston Astros
Minnesota Twins

Player Props

PRO Props

Josh DonaldsonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Michael BrantleyOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jorge PolancoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nelson CruzDH
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jose AltuveIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Alex KirilloffOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Yuli GurrielIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Alex BregmanIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Yordan AlvarezOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kyle TuckerOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Jose AltuveIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
u 1.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.47
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Yordan AlvarezOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+105
u 0.5 RBI
-134
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
José BerríosP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.14
-155
u 4.5 Ks
+118
Michael BrantleyOF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
u 1.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.54
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Alex BregmanIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.7
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Nelson CruzDH
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.71
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-167
Josh DonaldsonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.54
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-205
Luis GarciaP
u 6.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.14
-150
o 6.5 Ks
+115
Yuli GurrielIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
Alex KirilloffOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.63
+185
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Martín MaldonadoC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.69
-113
o 0.5 Hits
-113
Jorge PolancoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
Miguel SanóIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.66
-113
o 0.5 Hits
-113
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.46
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Kyle TuckerOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.45
+145
u 0.5 RBI
-186

Player Stats

HOUShow AllMIN
HITTING
HOUABRHRBIHRBBKSB
L. Garcia P00000000
B. Taylor P00000000
B. Raley P00000000
N. Rodriguez P00000000
J. Altuve IF40000010
M. Brantley OF20000200
A. Bregman IF40000020
Y. Alvarez OF40000030
Y. Gurriel IF40000000
K. Tucker OF41111020
R. García IF31211010
C. McCormick OF30200000
M. Maldonado C30000010
MINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Berríos P00000000
H. Robles P00000000
T. Rogers P00000000
J. Polanco IF41331000
J. Donaldson IF30000120
N. Cruz DH30000110
T. Larnach OF31100010
M. Sanó IF40110010
A. Kirilloff OF30000100
N. Gordon OF41100012
A. Simmons IF31100000
B. Rortvedt C31110000

PITCHING
HOUIPPCHRERBBKERA
L. Garcia P4.184643146.23
B. Taylor P1.223000010.00
B. Raley P0.2212110113.50
N. Rodriguez P1.128000200.00
MINIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Berríos P799522182.57
H. Robles P115000100.00
T. Rogers P19000020.00