Los Angeles

Angels

6-2
J. Quintana - 0-0

Toronto

Blue Jays

3-5
S. Matz - 1-0

Angels vs Blue Jays Live Scores & Odds

Sat 4/10/21
11:07 PM
SN1
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
LAA
TOR
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Los Angeles Angels
Toronto Blue Jays
45%
55%
Money %
Los Angeles Angels
Toronto Blue Jays

Player Props

PRO Props

No props found.

All Props

Steven MatzP
u 5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.2
+100
o 5 Ks
-130
José QuintanaP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.75
+102
u 4.5 Ks
-134

Player Stats

LAAShow AllTOR
HITTING
LAAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
D. Fletcher IF366750130
S. Ohtani DH307983192
M. Trout OF2881263890
A. Rendon IF274720560
A. Pujols IF162241010
J. Walsh IF246993330
J. Upton OF314651290
J. Iglesias IF314720160
M. Stassi C142511330
K. Suzuki C90100260
D. Fowler OF203510161
J. Lagares OF40000010
J. Quintana P00000000
TORABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Semien IF354853282
C. Biggio IF2854225100
B. Bichette IF3338220121
T. Hernández OF2936210140
V. Guerrero Jr. IF254952660
L. Gurriel Jr. OF262510070
R. Grichuk OF283951370
R. Tellez IF160000160
J. Davis OF81000040
A. Kirk C110000110
D. Jansen C141200260
J. Palacios OF30000020
S. Matz P00000000

PITCHING
LAAIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Quintana P3.1865443510.80
S. Ohtani DH4.292231571.93