Los Angeles

Angels

9-7

Toronto

Blue Jays

8-10

Angels vs Blue Jays Live Scores & Odds

Tue 8/10/21
10:07 PM
SN
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
LAA
TOR
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Los Angeles Angels
Toronto Blue Jays
50%
50%
Money %
Los Angeles Angels
Toronto Blue Jays

Player Props

PRO Props

Justin UptonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Mike TroutOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Marcus SemienIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Randal GrichukOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Anthony RendonIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Tanner RoarkP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:
Rowdy TellezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.IF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Shohei OhtaniDH
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Bo BichetteIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.75
+155
u 0.5 RBI
-205
Randal GrichukOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+182
o 0.5 Hits
-245
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.64
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.IF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
u 1.5 Hits
-210
Shohei OhtaniDH
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+100
u 0.5 RBI
-127
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+180
u 1.5 Hits
-240
Anthony RendonIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+112
u 0.5 RBI
-143
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+172
u 1.5 Hits
-230
Tanner RoarkP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-114
u 3.5 Ks
-114
Marcus SemienIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+165
u 1.5 Hits
-220
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.51
+170
u 0.5 RBI
-225
Max StassiC
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.42
+185
u 0.5 RBI
-245
Rowdy TellezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.58
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Mike TroutOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
-110
u 0.5 RBI
-115
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+165
u 1.5 Hits
-220
Justin UptonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+175
o 0.5 Hits
-235
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-175

Player Stats

LAAShow AllTOR
HITTING
LAAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
D. Fletcher IF7191770280
S. Ohtani DH5812181352182
M. Trout OF56152212610200
A. Rendon IF315931570
J. Walsh OF5210171345110
J. Upton OF519121145170
J. Rojas IF211100280
J. Iglesias IF62917312121
M. Stassi C163611330
J. Lagares OF70000010
A. Cobb P00000000
TORABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Semien IF73814748224
C. Biggio IF4867328180
B. Bichette IF7214211253203
V. Guerrero Jr. IF60112312414111
R. Grichuk OF627191225160
L. Gurriel Jr. OF52410502121
R. Tellez IF4938211130
J. Davis OF204211371
D. Jansen C343200490
J. Palacios OF287740370
T. Roark P00000000

PITCHING
LAAIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Cobb P11.219412662174.63
S. Ohtani DH8.217233111141.04