Miami

Marlins

12-6
C. Smith - 10-11
6

Washington

Nationals

6-11
E. Fedde - 4-2
9

Marlins vs Nationals Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel
Draft Kings
BetMGM NJ
Parx
MIA
WSH
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Miami Marlins
Washington Nationals
52%
48%
Money %
Miami Marlins
Washington Nationals

Player Props

EDGE Props

No props found.

All Props

Caleb SmithP
u 6.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 6.4
-106
o 6.5 Ks
-121

Player Stats

MIAShow AllWSH
HITTING
MIAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
C. Granderson OF30100110
T. Kinley P00000000
G. Cooper IF01000100
H. Ramirez OF42300110
B. Anderson OF41130000
N. Walker IF51231020
S. Castro IF50100020
J. Alfaro C40000020
A. Dean OF30100100
M. Rojas IF40100000
C. Smith P00000000
W. Chen P10000000
R. Herrera OF21100000
WSHABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Turner IF50100010
A. Eaton OF42200000
J. Guerra P10000000
J. Bourque P00000000
W. Suero P00000000
A. Rendon IF42220010
J. Soto OF31110110
H. Kendrick IF52331000
B. Dozier IF50320010
V. Robles OF40000010
Y. Gomes C41100000
E. Fedde P20000000
T. Rainey P00000000
M. Taylor OF21210000

PITCHING
MIAIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Smith P3675551115.00
W. Chen P3586440312.00
T. Kinley P227400010.00
WSHIPPCHRERBBKERA
E. Fedde P583400240.00
J. Guerra P233322019.00
T. Rainey P116000020.00
J. Bourque P0.2293442054.00
W. Suero P0.18100010.00