Miami

Marlins

1-6

New York

Mets

2-2
M. Stroman - 1-0

Marlins vs Mets Live Scores & Odds

Sun 4/11/21
05:10 PM
SNY
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
MIA
NYM
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Miami Marlins
New York Mets
Data currently unavailable
Money %
Miami Marlins
New York Mets

Player Props

No player props available.

Player Stats

MIAShow AllNYM
HITTING
MIAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
C. Dickerson OF213620120
S. Marte OF263820251
J. Aguilar IF212730420
A. Duvall OF211211180
B. Anderson IF210400250
J. Chisholm Jr. IF172310462
J. Alfaro C141300141
M. Rojas IF223520322
NYMABRHRBIHRBBKSB
B. Nimmo OF142610531
F. Lindor IF142310310
M. Conforto OF170330150
P. Alonso IF153431440
D. Smith OF121331040
J. Davis IF31100120
J. McNeil IF111111210
J. McCann C141310250
M. Stroman P20000010

PITCHING