Milwaukee

Brewers

3-4
F. Peralta - 1-0
4

Chicago

Cubs

4-3
A. Alzolay - 0-1
0

Brewers vs Cubs Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
MIL
CHC
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Milwaukee Brewers
Chicago Cubs
49%
51%
Money %
Milwaukee Brewers
Chicago Cubs

Player Props

PRO Props

Avisaíl GarcíaOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Joc PedersonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Willson ContrerasC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Javier BáezIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kris BryantIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Anthony RizzoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Jason HeywardOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kolten WongIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Christian YelichOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ian HappOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Freddy PeraltaP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:

All Props

Adbert AlzolayP
o 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.33
+118
u 5.5 Ks
-150
Kris BryantIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
-103
u 0.5 RBI
-124
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+157
o 0.5 Hits
-205
Javier BáezIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+118
u 0.5 RBI
-152
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+169
o 0.5 Hits
-220
Willson ContrerasC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+178
o 0.5 Hits
-235
Avisaíl GarcíaOF
u 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+106
o 0.5 RBI
-133
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+177
u 1.5 Hits
-235
Ian HappOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+146
o 0.5 Hits
-190
Jason HeywardOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+149
o 0.5 Hits
-195
Joc PedersonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+110
u 0.5 RBI
-139
Freddy PeraltaP
u 6.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-155
o 6.5 Ks
+121
Anthony RizzoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+184
o 0.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+112
u 0.5 RBI
-143
Kolten WongIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
Christian YelichOF
u 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+108
o 0.5 RBI
-137
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+177
u 1.5 Hits
-235

Player Stats

MILShow AllCHC
HITTING
MILABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Wong IF20000201
D. Vogelbach IF21000100
B. Suter P10000010
B. Boxberger P00000000
C. Yelich OF31100110
T. Shaw IF41131010
J. Bradley Jr. OF40000030
A. García OF40000020
O. Narváez C31211110
L. Urías IF40100010
F. Peralta P20000020
D. Robertson IF20000000
CHCABRHRBIHRBBKSB
I. Happ OF30000110
W. Contreras C20000100
A. Rizzo IF40000020
K. Bryant IF40100020
J. Pederson OF20000110
J. Báez IF30000030
J. Heyward OF20000100
D. Bote IF30000010
A. Alzolay P10000000
T. Wolters C10000000
D. Winkler P00000000
D. Maples P00000000
M. Duffy IF00000100
R. Tepera P00000000

PITCHING
MILIPPCHRERBBKERA
F. Peralta P591100480.00
B. Suter P341000120.00
B. Boxberger P113000000.00
CHCIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Alzolay P577444247.20
D. Winkler P114000020.00
D. Maples P232000240.00
R. Tepera P126100120.00