Milwaukee

Brewers

19-17
A. Houser - 3-3
3

Philadelphia

Phillies

19-17
V. Velasquez - 1-0
4

Brewers vs Phillies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
MIL
PHI
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Milwaukee Brewers
Philadelphia Phillies
55%
45%
Money %
Milwaukee Brewers
Philadelphia Phillies

Player Props

PRO Props

Travis ShawIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jackie Bradley Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Didi GregoriusIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Avisaíl GarcíaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Andrew McCutchenOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
J.T. RealmutoC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Christian YelichOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Vince VelasquezP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:
Rhys HoskinsIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Jackie Bradley Jr.OF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+128
o 0.5 Hits
-167
Avisaíl GarcíaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+168
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.61
+147
u 0.5 RBI
-195
Didi GregoriusIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+144
o 0.5 Hits
-190
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.67
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Rhys HoskinsIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+138
o 0.5 Hits
-180
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.52
+152
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Adrian HouserP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.56
+110
u 4.5 Ks
-129
Andrew McCutchenOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.44
+182
u 0.5 RBI
-245
J.T. RealmutoC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+162
o 0.5 Hits
-215
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.64
+152
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Travis ShawIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+117
o 0.5 Hits
-150
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.58
+152
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Vince VelasquezP
u 6.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-121
o 6.5 Ks
-106
Christian YelichOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+165
o 0.5 Hits
-220

Player Stats

MILShow AllPHI
HITTING
MILABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Wong IF41100110
L. Cain OF42111120
C. Yelich OF40200010
T. Shaw IF10010200
A. García OF40110010
D. Vogelbach IF40100000
P. Reyes OF00000000
L. Urías IF40100020
L. Maile C40000020
A. Houser P20000020
J. Bradley Jr. OF10000010
A. Perdomo P00000000
D. Rasmussen P00000000
B. McKinney OF00000100
PHIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Joyce OF40000010
C. Brogdon P00000000
H. Neris P00000000
B. Miller IF31100000
A. McCutchen OF10000000
J. Realmuto C41121010
D. Gregorius IF30200100
A. Bohm IF40000010
N. Maton IF30000010
O. Herrera OF31100010
R. Quinn OF31110010
V. Velasquez P20010010
S. Coonrod P00000000
R. Hoskins IF00000100

PITCHING
MILIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Houser P695442123.00
A. Perdomo P122100130.00
D. Rasmussen P122100020.00
PHIIPPCHRERBBKERA
V. Velasquez P698411261.50
S. Coonrod P113000030.00
C. Brogdon P0.1211222054.00
H. Neris P1.240200130.00