Milwaukee

Brewers

3-4
B. Anderson - 0-1

St. Louis

Cardinals

5-2
D. Ponce de Leon - 1-0

Brewers vs Cardinals Live Scores & Odds

Sun 4/11/21
06:15 PM
BSMW
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
MIL
STL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Milwaukee Brewers
St. Louis Cardinals
Data currently unavailable
Money %
Milwaukee Brewers
St. Louis Cardinals

Player Props

No player props available.

Player Stats

MILShow AllSTL
HITTING
MILABRHRBIHRBBKSB
L. Cain OF163342130
K. Wong IF192200561
C. Yelich OF2547104121
A. García OF221400061
T. Shaw IF191661160
J. Bradley Jr. OF192111090
O. Narváez C182852240
K. Hiura IF2321000110
J. Peterson IF00000000
D. Robertson IF91100010
L. Urías IF210200280
B. Anderson P10000000
STLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Edman IF295811342
P. Goldschmidt IF266820270
N. Arenado IF2951052170
P. DeJong IF246342690
M. Carpenter IF101000240
Y. Molina C234771250
T. O'Neill OF2734310140
D. Carlson OF223493280
D. Ponce de Leon P20000020

PITCHING