Philadelphia

Phillies

0-0
Z. Eflin - 4-2
7

Toronto

Blue Jays

0-2
R. Ray - 1-1
0

Phillies vs Blue Jays Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
PHI
TOR
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Philadelphia Phillies
Toronto Blue Jays
32%
68%
Money %
Philadelphia Phillies
Toronto Blue Jays

Player Props

PRO Props

Travis ShawIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Andrew McCutchenOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Roman QuinnOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Scott KingeryOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Bo BichetteIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Bo BichetteIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+137
o 0.5 Hits
-177
Cavan BiggioIF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.89
-118
u 0.5 Hits
-108
Didi GregoriusIF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.95
-122
u 0.5 Hits
-105
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.49
+179
u 0.5 RBI
-235
Randal GrichukOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.95
+100
o 0.5 Hits
-127
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.IF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 1.08
+110
o 0.5 Hits
-139
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.46
+179
u 0.5 RBI
-235
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.OF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+117
o 0.5 Hits
-148
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.34
+163
u 0.5 RBI
-215
Bryce HarperOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0.77
-104
o 0.5 Hits
-122
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.4
+170
u 0.5 RBI
-225
Teoscar HernándezOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.44
+142
u 0.5 RBI
-182
Scott KingeryOF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+102
u 0.5 Hits
-130
Andrew McCutchenOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+111
o 0.5 Hits
-141
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.35
+198
u 0.5 RBI
-265
Roman QuinnOF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+100
u 0.5 Hits
-127
Travis ShawIF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-109
u 0.5 Hits
-115

Player Stats

PHIShow AllTOR
HITTING
PHIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
Z. Eflin P00000000
A. McCutchen OF21000201
B. Harper OF32121100
A. Bohm IF31210100
D. Gregorius IF41310010
P. Gosselin IF41210010
S. Kingery OF40000010
A. Knapp C40120010
M. Moniak OF30000120
R. Quinn OF31000131
TORABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Ray P00000000
T. Hatch P00000000
P. Murphy P00000000
C. Biggio IF20200101
B. Bichette IF30000010
L. Gurriel Jr. OF30100020
T. Hernández OF20000120
R. Grichuk OF30100000
V. Guerrero Jr. IF30000000
T. Shaw IF30000030
J. Villar IF20000010
A. Kirk C20000000

PITCHING
TORIPPCHRERBBKERA
R. Ray P4.1925554610.39
T. Hatch P1.1223221013.50
P. Murphy P1.130100130.00