Pittsburgh

Pirates

3-6
C. Kuhl - 0-1
4

Cincinnati

Reds

6-3
L. Castillo - 1-1
11

Pirates vs Reds Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
PIT
CIN
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Pittsburgh Pirates
Cincinnati Reds
34%
66%
Money %
Pittsburgh Pirates
Cincinnati Reds

Player Props

PRO Props

No props found.

All Props

Nick CastellanosOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+105
u 0.5 RBI
+105
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-265
u 0.5 Hits
-265
Luis CastilloP
o 7.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+110
u 7.5 Ks
+110
Jonathan IndiaIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+171
u 0.5 RBI
+171
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-167
u 0.5 Hits
-167
Chad KuhlP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-107
u 4.5 Ks
-107
Colin MoranIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+150
u 0.5 RBI
+150
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-200
u 0.5 Hits
-200
Mike MoustakasIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+120
u 0.5 RBI
+120
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-195
u 0.5 Hits
-195
Gregory PolancoOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+171
u 0.5 RBI
+171
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-150
u 0.5 Hits
-150
Bryan ReynoldsOF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-195
u 0.5 Hits
-195
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+175
u 0.5 RBI
+175
Joey VottoIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+130
u 0.5 RBI
+130
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-230
u 0.5 Hits
-230

Player Stats

PITShow AllCIN
HITTING
PITABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Newman IF40000000
W. Difo IF41300010
C. Moran IF31000110
P. Evans IF41200000
E. González IF41141000
G. Polanco OF30000110
D. Fowler OF30100020
M. Feliz P00000000
D. Bednar P00000000
J. Stallings C10000010
M. Perez C40000020
C. Kuhl P10000000
B. Reynolds OF10000000
C. Stratton P00000000
A. Alford OF10000010
CINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Naquin OF51111030
N. Castellanos OF42111010
L. Sims P00000000
A. Blandino IF10000010
J. Votto IF32100110
A. Garrett P00000000
M. Moustakas IF22100200
N. Senzel OF32220110
J. India IF20130010
K. Farmer IF40120000
T. Stephenson C41111000
L. Castillo P20000110
A. Aquino OF11111000

PITCHING
PITIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Kuhl P472254559.00
M. Feliz P120211019.00
C. Stratton P2244330113.50
D. Bednar P1172220218.00
CINIPPCHRERBBKERA
L. Castillo P781400150.00
A. Garrett P1203441236.00
L. Sims P115000020.00