Pittsburgh

Pirates

23-44
C. De Jong - 0-1
4

Milwaukee

Brewers

38-31
B. Woodruff - 5-3
7

Pirates vs Brewers Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
PIT
MIL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Pittsburgh Pirates
Milwaukee Brewers
17%
83%
Money %
Pittsburgh Pirates
Milwaukee Brewers

Player Props

PRO Props

Jackie Bradley Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Avisaíl GarcíaOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Gregory PolancoOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Daniel VogelbachIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Christian YelichOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Colin MoranIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Bryan ReynoldsOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jacob StallingsC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Adam FrazierIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Omar NarváezC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Daniel RobertsonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Willy AdamesIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kevin NewmanIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ke'Bryan HayesIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Willy AdamesIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.48
+165
u 0.5 RBI
-215
Jackie Bradley Jr.OF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+100
o 0.5 Hits
-125
Adam FrazierIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
Avisaíl GarcíaOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+115
u 0.5 RBI
-148
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
Ke'Bryan HayesIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-182
Colin MoranIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+122
o 0.5 Hits
-155
Omar NarváezC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.62
+171
u 0.5 RBI
-225
Kevin NewmanIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+122
o 0.5 Hits
-155
Gregory PolancoOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-108
o 0.5 Hits
-118
Bryan ReynoldsOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-167
Daniel RobertsonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+100
o 0.5 Hits
-125
Jacob StallingsC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+100
o 0.5 Hits
-125
Daniel VogelbachIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+114
o 0.5 Hits
-148
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.54
+200
u 0.5 RBI
-275
Brandon WoodruffP
u 7.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 7.36
-115
o 7.5 Ks
-115
Christian YelichOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.78
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180

Player Stats

PITShow AllMIL
HITTING
PITABRHRBIHRBBKSB
A. Frazier IF40000000
K. Hayes IF41121010
G. Polanco OF41111010
P. Evans OF40000010
B. Gamel OF31111010
B. Reynolds OF10100000
M. Perez C30100010
J. Stallings C10000000
K. Newman IF30100000
C. Holmes P00000000
T. Cahill P00000000
C. Moran IF10000010
K. Tom OF30000010
C. De Jong P20000010
S. Howard P00000000
E. González IF11000000
MILABRHRBIHRBBKSB
L. Urías IF51100010
D. Vogelbach IF31100210
P. Reyes IF00000000
C. Yelich OF41120120
A. García OF40000110
O. Narváez C32200010
W. Adames IF30010100
J. Peterson IF21010200
J. Bradley Jr. OF20120210
B. Woodruff P10010000
D. Robertson IF11000110
H. Milner P00000000
J. Hader P00000000

PITCHING
PITIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. De Jong P590422423.60
C. Holmes P0.12525531135.00
S. Howard P1.112000020.00
T. Cahill P1.135000330.00
MILIPPCHRERBBKERA
B. Woodruff P798422052.57
H. Milner P127120010.00
J. Hader P118100020.00