Colorado

Rockies

25-39
C. González - 2-4
4

Miami

Marlins

28-35
T. Rogers - 7-3
11

Rockies vs Marlins Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
COL
MIA
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Colorado Rockies
Miami Marlins
24%
76%
Money %
Colorado Rockies
Miami Marlins

Player Props

PRO Props

Jesús AguilarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
C.J. CronIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Chi Chi GonzálezP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:
Adam DuvallOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Starling MarteOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Trevor StoryIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Charlie BlackmonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Raimel TapiaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jorge AlfaroC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ryan McMahonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Garrett HampsonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jon BertiIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Jesús AguilarIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+150
o 0.5 Hits
-195
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.64
+181
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Jorge AlfaroC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-175
Jon BertiIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+115
o 0.5 Hits
-148
Charlie BlackmonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-182
C.J. CronIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+123
o 0.5 Hits
-157
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.35
+181
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Corey DickersonOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.64
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Adam DuvallOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-177
Chi Chi GonzálezP
u 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
-107
o 3.5 Ks
-120
Garrett HampsonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+137
o 0.5 Hits
-177
Starling MarteOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
Ryan McMahonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+104
o 0.5 Hits
-132
Trevor RogersP
u 6.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.35
+110
o 6.5 Ks
-139
Trevor StoryIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+132
o 0.5 Hits
-175
Raimel TapiaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+162
o 0.5 Hits
-210

Player Stats

COLShow AllMIA
HITTING
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Tapia OF41100000
R. Stephenson P00000000
G. Hampson OF40100020
C. Blackmon OF20100010
B. Rodgers IF21221000
T. Story IF31100110
R. McMahon IF30110000
Y. Daza OF40010010
J. Fuentes IF40000010
E. Díaz C40000020
C. González P10000010
C. Joe IF10000000
J. Chacín P00000000
B. Bowden P00000000
C. Cron IF21100000
MIAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Chisholm Jr. IF42231110
S. Marte OF52411000
J. Aguilar IF40110000
L. Díaz IF11000000
C. Dickerson OF41100010
M. Sierra OF00000100
A. Duvall OF51121020
J. Alfaro C51310010
J. Devers IF32210100
J. Berti IF41210010
T. Rogers P40000040
R. Detwiler P00000000
A. Cimber P00000000
Y. García P00000000

PITCHING
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. González P58811881614.40
R. Stephenson P115000100.00
J. Chacín P1303331227.00
B. Bowden P122200020.00
MIAIPPCHRERBBKERA
T. Rogers P787422182.57
R. Detwiler P0.2214220127.00
A. Cimber P0.16000000.00
Y. García P110000000.00