St. Louis

Cardinals

35-34
C. Martínez - 3-7
0

Chicago

Cubs

39-30
Z. Davies - 4-3
2

Cardinals vs Cubs Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
STL
CHC
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
St. Louis Cardinals
Chicago Cubs
36%
64%
Money %
St. Louis Cardinals
Chicago Cubs

Player Props

PRO Props

No props found.

All Props

Nolan ArenadoIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+130
u 0.5 RBI
+130
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-230
u 0.5 Hits
-230
Kris BryantIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+186
u 0.5 RBI
+186
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-220
u 0.5 Hits
-220
Dylan CarlsonOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+200
u 0.5 RBI
+200
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-230
u 0.5 Hits
-230
Matt CarpenterIF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-150
u 0.5 Hits
-150
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+200
u 0.5 RBI
+200
Willson ContrerasC
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+185
u 0.5 RBI
+185
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-165
u 0.5 Hits
-165
Zach DaviesP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+100
u 3.5 Ks
+100
Paul DeJongIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+190
u 0.5 RBI
+190
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-167
u 0.5 Hits
-167
Paul GoldschmidtIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+140
u 0.5 RBI
+140
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-240
u 0.5 Hits
-240
Ian HappOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+225
u 0.5 RBI
+225
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-155
u 0.5 Hits
-155
Carlos MartínezP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+135
u 4.5 Ks
+135
Yadier MolinaC
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-200
u 0.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+225
u 0.5 RBI
+225
Tyler O'NeillOF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-205
u 0.5 Hits
-205
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+125
u 0.5 RBI
+125
Joc PedersonOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+140
u 0.5 RBI
+140
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-205
u 0.5 Hits
-205
Anthony RizzoIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+165
u 0.5 RBI
+165
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-215
u 0.5 Hits
-215
Patrick WisdomIF
o 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-150
u 0.5 Hits
-150
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+150
u 0.5 RBI
+150

Player Stats

STLShow AllCHC
HITTING
STLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Edman OF40000000
D. Carlson OF40100020
P. Goldschmidt IF30000100
N. Arenado IF40000020
T. O'Neill OF30100120
Y. Molina C30000000
M. Carpenter IF20000100
P. DeJong IF30000020
C. Martínez P10000010
E. Sosa IF10000000
R. Helsley P00000000
CHCABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Pederson OF41000000
K. Bryant IF40100000
A. Rizzo IF40110010
W. Contreras C40000010
I. Happ OF30000010
R. Tepera P00000000
C. Kimbrel P00000000
P. Wisdom IF30000010
E. Sogard IF31100010
S. Alcántara IF20000100
Z. Davies P20100010
J. Marisnick OF10000000

PITCHING
STLIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Martínez P797420160.00
R. Helsley P116000000.00
CHCIPPCHRERBBKERA
Z. Davies P6.289200260.00
R. Tepera P1.120000000.00
C. Kimbrel P121000130.00