Texas

Rangers

18-18
D. Dunning - 2-2
5

Minnesota

Twins

12-20
K. Maeda - 2-2
6

Rangers vs Twins Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
TEX
MIN
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Texas Rangers
Minnesota Twins
39%
61%
Money %
Texas Rangers
Minnesota Twins

Player Props

PRO Props

Josh DonaldsonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Byron BuxtonOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Max KeplerOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nelson CruzDH
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Joey GalloOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Alex KirilloffIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
David DahlOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jose TrevinoC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nick SolakIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nate LoweIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Byron BuxtonOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+110
u 0.5 RBI
-139
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-186
Nelson CruzDH
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-205
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.7
+142
u 0.5 RBI
-186
David DahlOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+134
o 0.5 Hits
-177
Josh DonaldsonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
o 0.5 Hits
-175
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.52
+182
u 0.5 RBI
-245
Dane DunningP
u 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.56
+135
o 3.5 Ks
-175
Joey GalloOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-104
o 0.5 Hits
-125
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-235
Max KeplerOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+115
o 0.5 Hits
-150
Alex KirilloffIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-186
Nate LoweIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-205
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-235
Kenta MaedaP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.7
+115
o 5.5 Ks
-148
Nick SolakIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+147
o 0.5 Hits
-195
Jose TrevinoC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
-104
o 0.5 Hits
-125

Player Stats

TEXShow AllMIN
HITTING
TEXABRHRBIHRBBKSB
D. Dunning P00000000
K. Allard P00000000
W. Calhoun OF40000120
N. Solak IF40100100
N. Lowe IF51200021
J. Gallo OF42221120
A. García OF41121120
D. Dahl OF31100110
I. Kiner-Falefa IF40100001
C. Culberson IF40110010
J. Trevino C40000010
MINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Maeda P00000000
C. Thielbar P00000000
C. Stashak P00000000
B. Waddell P00000000
T. Duffey P00000000
T. Rogers P00000000
L. Arraez OF31100000
J. Cave OF10000010
J. Donaldson IF40110000
B. Buxton OF31000111
N. Cruz DH40100010
A. Kirilloff IF43210010
J. Polanco IF31220100
M. Kepler OF40110011
A. Simmons IF30000000
B. Rortvedt C30000020

PITCHING
TEXIPPCHRERBBKERA
D. Dunning P5.276332253.18
K. Allard P2.1505330211.57
MINIPPCHRERBBKERA
K. Maeda P5.194200280.00
C. Thielbar P0.217100100.00
C. Stashak P119100110.00
B. Waddell P0.1152331181.00
T. Duffey P0.210100000.00
T. Rogers P1182220118.00