Toronto

Blue Jays

33-34
R. Ray - 4-2
18

Boston

Red Sox

42-27
M. Pérez - 4-4
4

Blue Jays vs Red Sox Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
TOR
BOS
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Toronto Blue Jays
Boston Red Sox
50%
50%
Money %
Toronto Blue Jays
Boston Red Sox

Player Props

PRO Props

Xander BogaertsIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
J.D. MartinezDH
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kiké HernándezOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Randal GrichukOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Teoscar HernándezOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Hunter RenfroeOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.IF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Bo BichetteIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Bo BichetteIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+163
u 1.5 Hits
-215
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.62
+150
u 0.5 RBI
-195
Xander BogaertsIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+181
o 0.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.74
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-167
Randal GrichukOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+187
o 0.5 Hits
-245
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.63
+134
u 0.5 RBI
-175
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.IF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+102
u 0.5 RBI
-130
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
u 1.5 Hits
-200
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.OF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+181
o 0.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.56
+150
u 0.5 RBI
-195
Kiké HernándezOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+164
o 0.5 Hits
-215
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.45
+165
u 0.5 RBI
-220
Teoscar HernándezOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+167
o 0.5 Hits
-220
J.D. MartinezDH
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+181
o 0.5 Hits
-240
Robbie RayP
u 7 Ks
PRO Projected: 7.05
-105
o 7.5 Ks
-115
Hunter RenfroeOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-175
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.48
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Marcus SemienIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.51
+145
u 0.5 RBI
-190

Player Stats

TORShow AllBOS
HITTING
TORABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Ray P00000000
T. Thornton P00000000
J. Beasley P00000000
M. Semien IF42221000
J. Panik IF10000000
B. Bichette IF55431101
V. Guerrero Jr. IF52331000
R. Tellez IF11121000
T. Hernández OF62362010
R. Grichuk OF50100020
L. Gurriel Jr. OF52311000
C. Biggio IF42211100
R. Adams C50000030
J. Davis OF32100210
BOSABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Pérez P00000000
R. Weber P00000000
K. Hernández OF40120020
A. Verdugo OF30000110
J. Martinez DH40100010
X. Bogaerts IF31111110
H. Renfroe OF20000110
M. Gonzalez IF10000000
C. Arroyo IF41100010
B. Dalbec IF31111120
K. Plawecki C41100010
D. Santana IF40000020

PITCHING
TORIPPCHRERBBKERA
R. Ray P6884333104.50
T. Thornton P234211024.50
J. Beasley P120000100.00
BOSIPPCHRERBBKERA
M. Pérez P1.1386551033.75
R. Weber P5.2951311112717.47
C. Arroyo IF116120100.00
M. Gonzalez IF111000000.00