Washington

Nationals

1-3
M. Scherzer - 0-0

Los Angeles

Dodgers

6-2
D. May - 1-0

Nationals vs Dodgers Live Scores & Odds

Sun 4/11/21
08:10 PM
MLB Network
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
WSH
LAD
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Washington Nationals
Los Angeles Dodgers
Data currently unavailable
Money %
Washington Nationals
Los Angeles Dodgers

Player Props

No player props available.

Player Stats

WSHShow AllLAD
HITTING
WSHABRHRBIHRBBKSB
V. Robles OF113300421
T. Turner IF152342030
J. Soto OF113410321
R. Zimmerman IF131500040
S. Castro IF150430040
H. Pérez IF101100180
A. Stevenson OF141220040
Y. Gomes C00000000
M. Scherzer P20000000
LADABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Betts OF236811412
C. Seager IF3041170580
J. Turner IF2961282350
M. Muncy IF275951640
A. Pollock OF274610290
C. Taylor IF174520770
G. Lux IF273830251
A. Barnes C150530240
C. Kershaw P31200000
D. May P00000000

PITCHING
LADIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Kershaw P12.216814761104.26
D. May P685200280.00