NBA Against the Spread
Standings for all NBA teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all NBA teams, updated daily. See how your favorite team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Bucks60-2233-827-1447-32-323-17-124-15-241-40-121-19-120-21
Mavericks33-4924-179-3246-35-124-1722-18-136-43-319-21-117-22-2
Kings39-4324-1715-2645-35-225-14-220-2140-41-117-23-123-18
Clippers48-3426-1522-1945-36-122-1923-17-145-3727-1418-23
Trail Blazers53-2932-921-2045-36-124-16-121-2042-38-223-17-119-21-1
Nets42-4023-1819-2245-3720-2125-1641-4120-2121-20
Magic42-4025-1617-2444-36-222-17-222-1938-4420-2118-23
Jazz50-3229-1221-2044-36-221-19-123-17-140-4219-2221-20
Spurs48-3432-916-2543-38-124-1719-21-143-3918-2325-16
Heat39-4319-2220-2142-38-216-23-226-1542-4021-2021-20
Nuggets54-2834-720-2142-4025-1617-2435-4719-2216-25
Thunder49-3327-1422-1942-4021-2021-2039-41-221-19-118-22-1
Hawks29-5317-2412-2942-4018-2324-1747-3524-1723-18
Pistons41-4126-1515-2641-39-221-19-120-20-138-41-321-2017-21-3
Rockets53-2931-1022-1940-39-323-16-217-23-138-41-321-18-217-23-1
Pacers48-3429-1219-2240-41-123-1817-23-135-4715-2620-21
Timberwolves36-4625-1611-3040-4222-1918-2344-3824-1720-21
Hornets39-4325-1614-2739-41-220-19-219-2244-36-222-18-122-18-1
Grizzlies33-4921-2012-2939-42-122-1917-23-136-44-220-19-216-25
Celtics49-3328-1321-2038-42-220-2118-21-247-3525-1622-19
Pelicans33-4919-2214-2738-43-118-2320-20-144-37-121-2023-17-1
Cavaliers19-6313-286-3538-43-119-2219-21-145-3724-1721-20
Wizards32-5022-1910-3138-4423-1815-2649-32-125-15-124-17
76ers51-3131-1020-2138-4421-2017-2442-39-122-18-120-21
Raptors58-2432-926-1537-43-218-2319-20-245-35-222-18-123-17-1
Suns19-6312-297-3436-4618-2318-2338-4417-2421-20
Bulls22-609-3213-2835-45-214-2721-18-237-42-316-24-121-18-2
Warriors57-2530-1127-1435-46-116-24-119-2238-4416-2522-19
Lakers37-4522-1915-2635-46-117-23-118-2333-4913-2820-21
Knicks17-659-328-3333-47-214-25-219-2236-45-116-2520-20-1