NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Clemson13-08-05-010-36-24-16-75-31-4
Kentucky7-56-21-39-37-12-26-65-31-3
Auburn9-36-13-29-35-24-14-7-13-41-3-1
Oregon St5-72-43-39-33-36-06-63-33-3
C. Michigan8-56-12-49-3-16-13-2-19-45-24-2
K State8-45-23-29-35-24-13-8-12-51-3-1
OK State8-44-24-29-34-25-15-73-32-4
LA-Lafayette10-35-25-19-45-24-26-72-54-2
App State12-16-16-09-44-35-16-74-32-4
Utah11-27-04-29-45-24-24-8-12-4-12-4
FL Atlantic10-35-25-19-44-35-16-72-54-2
Ohio State13-07-06-09-45-24-26-72-54-2
Baylor11-26-15-19-44-35-16-73-43-3
Florida10-27-13-18-3-16-22-1-15-72-63-1
Navy9-26-03-28-35-13-27-42-45-0
LSU13-08-05-08-4-14-3-14-18-54-44-1
Kent State6-64-12-58-43-25-26-63-23-4
Notre Dame10-27-03-28-45-23-25-73-42-3
W. Kentucky8-44-34-18-43-45-06-64-32-3
Purdue4-83-41-48-44-34-18-45-23-2
Illinois6-63-43-28-45-23-24-7-13-3-11-4
Tulane6-65-11-58-46-02-46-63-33-3
Temple8-46-12-38-46-12-36-64-32-3
Boise State12-17-05-18-55-23-36-72-54-2
Wisconsin10-37-13-28-55-33-26-74-42-3
Cincinnati10-36-04-38-54-24-33-100-63-4
Buffalo7-55-12-47-4-15-12-3-18-44-24-2
SMU10-26-04-27-4-14-23-2-19-35-14-2
S. Alabama2-102-40-67-54-23-34-83-31-5
Coastal Car5-73-32-47-52-45-16-62-44-2
Ole Miss4-84-30-57-54-33-25-73-42-3
Tennessee7-55-32-27-54-43-14-84-40-4
Washington7-54-33-27-54-33-26-64-32-3
USC8-45-13-37-54-23-37-54-23-3
Utah State7-54-23-37-53-34-25-73-32-4
Wyoming7-56-01-57-54-23-33-92-41-5
San Diego St9-34-25-17-53-34-21-111-50-6
Air Force10-26-04-27-54-23-36-63-33-3
Ball State5-73-42-37-53-44-17-55-22-3
N. Illinois5-73-22-57-53-24-37-52-35-2
UTSA4-82-42-47-53-34-26-4-22-2-24-2
LA Tech9-36-03-37-54-23-36-64-22-4
Indiana8-44-24-27-54-23-36-61-55-1
Michigan9-36-13-27-54-33-28-45-23-2
Tulsa4-82-42-47-52-45-15-72-43-3
Memphis12-17-05-17-5-13-3-14-28-54-34-2
Boston Col6-63-33-37-53-34-28-45-13-3
Louisville7-54-23-37-54-23-37-52-45-1
Pittsburgh7-54-33-27-53-44-13-92-51-4
Georgia11-26-15-17-62-55-13-101-62-4
Oregon11-28-13-17-64-53-16-73-63-1
Miami (OH)8-55-03-57-63-24-46-73-23-5
UAB9-46-03-47-64-23-45-7-13-32-4-1
Hawaii9-56-23-37-74-43-38-65-33-3
Georgia State7-55-12-46-4-24-1-12-3-16-5-14-22-3-1
Minnesota10-26-14-16-4-24-32-1-28-44-34-1
Texas A&M7-55-22-36-5-13-3-13-24-7-14-2-10-5
San Jose St5-73-32-46-5-12-44-1-16-61-55-1
Rice3-91-62-36-5-13-3-13-26-62-54-1
UNC6-64-32-36-5-14-2-12-36-63-43-2
Alabama10-26-14-16-63-43-27-54-33-2
Colorado5-74-31-46-65-21-46-64-32-3
California7-53-34-26-61-55-14-82-42-4
UNLV4-82-42-46-63-33-35-72-43-3
Colorado St4-82-42-46-63-33-34-81-53-3
Middle Tenn4-84-20-66-63-33-38-3-15-13-2-1
Southern Miss7-54-13-46-63-23-44-81-43-4
Charlotte7-55-12-46-64-22-48-44-24-2
Texas7-55-22-36-63-43-27-54-33-2
Iowa State7-55-22-36-63-43-26-64-32-3
Houston4-81-53-36-62-44-25-5-23-32-2-2
S. Florida4-82-52-36-63-43-24-7-12-4-12-3
E. Carolina4-82-42-46-63-33-35-73-32-4
Miami (FL)6-64-22-46-63-33-36-5-14-22-3-1
VA Tech8-46-12-36-63-43-25-72-53-2
Virginia9-47-02-46-6-14-2-12-49-46-13-3
Liberty7-55-12-45-4-12-1-13-34-61-33-3
GA Southern7-55-12-45-6-13-2-12-48-43-35-1
Nevada7-54-23-35-6-12-3-13-36-63-33-3
W. Michigan7-56-01-55-6-14-1-11-54-7-11-53-2-1
Penn State10-27-03-25-6-11-5-14-15-74-31-4
Texas Tech4-83-31-55-6-13-2-12-47-4-13-2-14-2
West Virginia5-72-43-35-6-11-4-14-24-82-42-4
Wake Forest8-46-12-35-6-15-20-4-15-73-42-3
Arkansas St7-54-23-35-72-43-37-53-34-2
S. Carolina4-83-41-45-74-31-44-83-41-4
Mississippi St6-64-32-35-74-31-46-62-54-1
E. Michigan6-62-34-35-71-44-37-3-21-2-26-1
Toledo6-65-11-55-74-21-57-53-34-2
N. Mexico St2-102-30-75-73-22-56-62-34-3
Maryland3-92-41-55-73-32-46-63-33-3
Iowa9-36-13-25-73-42-33-8-11-5-12-3
Kansas3-92-51-45-72-53-27-53-44-1
UConn2-101-51-55-73-32-45-72-43-3
UCF9-36-03-35-73-32-45-6-13-2-12-4
Oklahoma12-17-05-15-83-42-45-7-14-2-11-5
Duke5-73-42-34-6-22-4-12-2-18-3-14-2-14-1
UCLA4-82-42-44-7-12-42-3-15-6-12-43-2-1
Fresno State4-82-42-44-7-11-4-13-38-45-13-3
Army 5-74-21-54-71-43-35-5-14-11-4-1
BYU7-54-23-34-72-32-45-5-12-33-2-1
Florida St6-65-21-44-7-13-41-3-16-63-43-2
LA-Monroe5-74-21-54-81-53-36-5-13-2-13-3
Troy5-73-32-44-82-42-47-54-23-3
Arkansas2-102-60-44-83-51-35-74-41-3
Missouri6-65-21-44-84-30-52-101-61-4
Washington St6-65-11-54-83-31-57-54-23-3
Arizona St7-55-22-34-82-52-36-64-32-3
Ohio6-62-44-24-80-64-27-54-23-3
Old Dominion1-111-50-64-80-64-25-72-43-3
FIU6-66-10-54-83-41-46-63-43-2
Marshall8-46-12-34-81-63-27-56-11-4
Rutgers2-102-50-54-83-41-45-74-31-4
TCU5-73-32-44-82-42-47-54-23-3
Syracuse5-73-32-44-82-42-46-63-33-3
Northwestern3-92-51-43-7-20-5-23-24-7-14-30-4-1
Arizona4-83-31-53-8-11-4-12-46-63-33-3
New Mexico2-102-40-63-8-12-41-4-15-74-21-5
UTEP1-111-50-63-8-11-52-3-17-54-23-3
GA Tech3-92-51-43-8-11-62-2-17-53-44-1
Vanderbilt3-93-40-53-92-51-44-82-52-3
Stanford4-83-41-43-93-40-58-44-34-1
Bowling Green3-93-30-63-93-30-64-82-42-4
North Texas4-84-20-63-92-41-57-54-23-3
Nebraska5-73-42-33-92-51-46-63-43-2
Michigan St6-64-32-33-91-62-35-73-42-3
Texas St3-93-30-62-7-20-4-12-3-14-73-21-5
UMASS1-111-50-62-9-12-40-5-19-35-14-2
NC State4-84-30-52-9-12-4-10-55-72-53-2
Akron0-120-60-61-110-61-56-63-33-3