NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
LA-Lafayette4-22-22-05-13-12-04-22-22-0
Auburn5-13-02-15-13-02-12-3-12-10-2-1
Boise State6-04-02-05-13-12-03-32-21-1
C. Michigan4-34-00-35-1-14-01-1-15-24-01-2
Ohio State6-04-02-05-13-12-02-41-31-1
Wisconsin6-05-01-05-14-11-02-42-30-1
OK State4-22-02-25-12-03-13-31-12-2
Cincinnati5-13-02-15-13-02-12-40-32-1
Tulane5-14-01-15-14-01-13-32-21-1
SMU6-03-03-05-12-13-06-03-03-0
Washington5-23-12-15-23-12-14-32-22-1
App State5-03-02-04-12-12-03-22-11-1
LSU6-04-02-04-1-12-1-12-05-13-12-0
Navy4-13-01-14-13-01-13-21-22-0
Kentucky3-33-10-24-24-00-23-33-10-2
S. Carolina3-32-11-24-23-01-22-42-10-3
Missouri5-15-00-14-24-10-12-41-41-0
Florida6-15-01-14-2-14-10-1-12-50-52-0
Oregon St2-41-31-14-22-22-03-32-21-1
Wyoming4-23-01-24-22-12-13-32-11-2
San Diego St5-12-13-04-21-23-01-51-20-3
N. Illinois2-41-11-34-21-13-12-40-22-2
Ball State3-31-22-14-21-23-02-42-10-3
Toledo4-23-01-24-23-01-22-40-32-1
Notre Dame5-14-01-14-23-11-12-42-20-2
W. Kentucky4-22-22-04-22-22-02-42-20-2
FL Atlantic4-22-12-14-21-23-02-40-32-1
UAB5-13-02-14-22-12-12-3-11-21-1-1
Indiana4-23-11-14-23-11-12-41-31-1
Texas4-22-22-04-22-22-04-22-22-0
Iowa State4-23-11-14-23-11-13-33-10-2
S. Florida3-32-21-14-22-22-03-2-12-1-11-1
Memphis5-13-02-14-22-12-14-22-12-1
Temple5-14-01-14-24-00-23-32-21-1
UNC3-32-21-14-23-11-13-32-21-1
Boston Col3-32-21-14-22-22-04-23-11-1
Louisville4-22-12-14-22-12-13-31-22-1
Pittsburgh4-23-11-14-22-22-02-41-31-1
Clemson6-04-02-04-23-11-12-42-20-2
Ole Miss3-43-10-34-32-22-14-32-22-1
Georgia State4-22-02-23-1-21-0-12-1-14-22-02-2
San Jose St3-32-11-23-2-11-22-0-12-40-32-1
Utah State3-22-01-23-21-12-12-31-11-2
Rice0-60-40-23-2-12-1-11-13-32-21-1
Penn State6-04-02-03-2-11-2-12-02-42-20-2
Minnesota6-04-02-03-2-12-21-0-13-31-32-0
Texas Tech3-33-00-33-2-12-0-11-23-31-22-1
K State3-22-11-13-22-11-12-31-21-1
Duke4-22-22-03-2-11-2-12-05-13-12-0
S. Alabama1-51-20-33-31-22-11-51-20-3
Coastal Car3-31-22-13-31-22-13-31-22-1
Georgia5-13-12-03-31-32-02-41-31-1
Alabama6-03-03-03-31-22-14-22-12-1
USC3-33-00-33-32-11-22-42-10-3
Colorado3-32-21-13-32-21-14-23-11-1
California4-22-12-13-30-33-01-50-31-2
Oregon5-14-11-03-32-31-01-51-40-1
Utah5-13-02-13-31-22-11-51-20-3
Arizona St5-13-12-03-31-32-02-42-20-2
UNLV2-41-21-23-31-22-12-41-21-2
Hawaii4-23-01-23-32-11-23-31-22-1
Air Force4-23-01-23-32-11-24-23-01-2
Kent State3-32-01-33-31-12-22-41-11-3
W. Michigan4-34-00-33-3-13-0-10-32-50-42-1
Old Dominion1-51-20-33-30-33-01-50-31-2
Southern Miss4-23-01-23-32-11-23-31-22-1
LA Tech5-13-02-13-32-11-23-32-11-2
Purdue2-42-20-23-32-21-14-23-11-1
Illinois2-41-31-13-33-10-23-33-10-2
Maryland3-32-11-23-32-11-23-32-11-2
Oklahoma6-03-03-03-32-11-22-3-12-0-10-3
Baylor6-04-02-03-32-21-13-33-10-2
Houston2-41-21-23-31-22-13-2-11-22-0-1
Tulsa2-41-21-23-30-33-02-41-21-2
E. Carolina3-32-11-23-32-11-20-60-30-3
UCF4-23-01-23-32-11-23-32-11-2
Miami (FL)3-33-10-23-32-21-13-32-21-1
Colorado St2-51-21-33-41-22-23-41-22-2
N. Mexico St0-70-30-43-41-22-23-40-33-1
Liberty4-23-11-12-2-11-1-11-10-50-30-2
Texas A&M3-32-21-12-3-11-2-11-12-3-12-1-10-2
Arizona4-23-11-12-3-11-2-11-14-22-22-0
Nevada4-23-11-12-3-11-2-11-14-22-22-0
Buffalo2-42-10-32-3-12-10-2-13-31-22-1
Northwestern1-41-10-32-30-22-11-41-10-3
West Virginia3-32-21-12-3-11-2-11-13-32-21-1
TCU3-22-11-12-31-21-13-22-11-1
Florida St3-33-10-22-3-12-20-1-13-32-21-1
NC State4-24-00-22-3-12-1-10-21-50-41-1
Virginia4-23-01-22-3-11-1-11-23-32-11-2
Wake Forest5-13-12-02-3-12-20-1-13-32-21-1
Arkansas St3-31-12-22-40-22-24-22-02-2
LA-Monroe3-32-11-22-40-32-13-31-22-1
Arkansas2-42-20-22-42-20-21-51-30-2
Tennessee2-42-30-12-42-30-13-33-20-1
Mississippi St3-32-11-22-42-10-34-22-12-1
Stanford3-32-11-22-42-10-33-30-33-0
Bowling Green2-42-10-32-42-10-31-50-31-2
Miami (OH)2-42-00-42-41-11-34-22-02-2
E. Michigan3-31-12-22-40-22-23-2-10-1-13-1
BYU2-41-21-22-41-21-22-3-11-21-1-1
Army 3-32-11-22-40-32-12-3-12-10-2-1
UTSA2-41-21-22-41-21-21-3-20-1-21-2
Middle Tenn2-42-10-32-41-21-23-2-12-11-1-1
Charlotte2-42-10-32-41-21-26-03-03-0
North Texas2-42-10-32-41-21-24-22-12-1
FIU3-33-10-22-42-20-23-32-21-1
Iowa4-23-11-12-42-20-21-4-11-2-10-2
Michigan5-14-01-12-42-20-24-22-22-0
Kansas2-41-31-12-41-31-13-31-32-0
UConn1-51-20-32-41-21-22-41-21-2
Syracuse3-32-11-22-41-21-22-41-21-2
Michigan St4-33-11-22-51-31-23-42-21-2
GA Southern2-31-11-21-3-10-1-11-23-21-12-1
Fresno State2-31-11-21-3-10-1-11-23-21-12-1
UTEP1-41-20-21-3-10-31-0-12-32-10-2
Troy2-31-21-11-40-31-13-23-00-2
UCLA1-50-31-21-4-10-31-1-12-41-21-2
New Mexico2-42-10-31-4-11-20-2-13-32-11-2
Washington St3-32-11-21-51-20-33-32-11-2
Ohio2-41-21-21-50-31-23-32-11-2
Marshall3-33-10-21-50-41-14-24-00-2
Rutgers1-51-20-31-51-20-32-41-21-2
VA Tech4-23-11-11-50-41-13-31-32-0
UMASS1-61-20-41-61-20-45-22-13-1
Nebraska4-33-11-21-61-30-32-50-42-1
Texas St2-42-20-20-3-20-2-10-1-12-31-21-1
GA Tech1-51-20-30-5-10-30-2-13-31-22-1
Vanderbilt1-51-30-20-60-40-22-41-31-1
Akron0-60-30-30-60-30-33-31-22-1