St. Louis

Cardinals

23-16
J. Flaherty - 7-0
7

Miami

Marlins

17-21
P. López - 0-3
0

Cardinals vs Marlins Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
STL
MIA
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
St. Louis Cardinals
Miami Marlins
56%
44%
Money %
St. Louis Cardinals
Miami Marlins

Player Props

PRO Props

Corey DickersonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jesús AguilarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Starling MarteOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Paul GoldschmidtIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nolan ArenadoIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Dylan CarlsonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Brian AndersonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Tyler O'NeillOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Paul DeJongIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Jesús AguilarIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+120
o 0.5 Hits
-155
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.52
+185
u 0.5 RBI
-245
Brian AndersonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+114
o 0.5 Hits
-148
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.47
+200
u 0.5 RBI
-275
Nolan ArenadoIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+115
u 0.5 RBI
-148
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-265
Dylan CarlsonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-177
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.39
+200
u 0.5 RBI
-275
Paul DeJongIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.52
+128
u 0.5 RBI
-167
Corey DickersonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.38
+225
u 0.5 RBI
-305
Jack FlahertyP
u 7 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.52
-132
o 7 Ks
+101
Paul GoldschmidtIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.46
+170
u 0.5 RBI
-225
Pablo LópezP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.11
-125
o 5.5 Ks
-104
Starling MarteOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+172
o 0.5 Hits
-230
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.43
+230
u 0.5 RBI
-315
Tyler O'NeillOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.44
+150
u 0.5 RBI
-200

Player Stats

STLShow AllMIA
HITTING
STLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
T. Edman IF51300011
P. Goldschmidt IF50110000
N. Arenado IF50100020
P. DeJong IF21000200
M. Carpenter IF21000110
G. Cabrera P00000000
J. Nogowski IF01000000
J. Hicks P00000000
Y. Molina C32121100
T. O'Neill OF40000030
D. Carlson OF41141010
J. Flaherty P20000010
J. Williams OF20100000
MIAABRHRBIHRBBKSB
C. Dickerson OF30200100
S. Marte OF30000100
J. Aguilar IF30100100
G. Cooper OF40000020
B. Anderson IF30000100
J. Chisholm Jr. IF30000110
J. Berti IF40000010
C. Wallach C30000030
P. López P20000010
D. Floro P00000000
A. Cimber P00000000
L. Brinson OF10000010
Z. Pop P00000000
J. Curtiss P00000000

PITCHING
STLIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Flaherty P6101100460.00
G. Cabrera P222100020.00
J. Hicks P125100110.00
MIAIPPCHRERBBKERA
P. López P6.299322262.70
D. Floro P0.16000010.00
A. Cimber P113211009.00
Z. Pop P0.12714421108.00
J. Curtiss P0.213200010.00