Tampa Bay

Rays

5-8
R. Yarbrough - 0-2
2

Boston

Red Sox

9-4
N. Eovaldi - 2-1
9

Rays vs Red Sox Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
TB
BOS
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Tampa Bay Rays
Boston Red Sox
54%
46%
Money %
Tampa Bay Rays
Boston Red Sox

Player Props

PRO Props

Xander BogaertsIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
J.D. MartinezDH
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Hunter RenfroeOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Willy AdamesIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Bobby DalbecIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Austin MeadowsOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Rafael DeversIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Randy ArozarenaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Brandon LoweIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Willy AdamesIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+134
o 0.5 Hits
-177
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.31
+188
u 0.5 RBI
-250
Randy ArozarenaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+172
o 0.5 Hits
-230
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.59
+130
u 0.5 RBI
-175
Xander BogaertsIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+185
o 0.5 Hits
-245
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+115
u 0.5 RBI
-148
Bobby DalbecIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+112
o 0.5 Hits
-148
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.36
+180
u 0.5 RBI
-240
Rafael DeversIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+180
o 0.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.49
+145
u 0.5 RBI
-190
Nathan EovaldiP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 5.67
+114
o 5.5 Ks
-148
Brandon LoweIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+152
o 0.5 Hits
-200
J.D. MartinezDH
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-265
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+110
u 0.5 RBI
-141
Austin MeadowsOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+170
o 0.5 Hits
-225
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+112
u 0.5 RBI
-148
Hunter RenfroeOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+129
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.46
+135
u 0.5 RBI
-177
Ryan YarbroughP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.25
-127
u 3.5 Ks
-105

Player Stats

TBShow AllBOS
HITTING
TBABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Yarbrough P00000000
C. McHugh P00000000
Y. Tsutsugo OF40110010
A. Meadows OF40100000
R. Arozarena OF41100010
B. Lowe IF20000210
Y. Díaz IF40000020
J. Wendle IF20000010
K. Padlo IF00000200
M. Margot OF20000000
M. Brosseau IF20110000
F. Mejía C31100000
J. Odom C10000010
W. Adames IF30000010
BOSABRHRBIHRBBKSB
N. Eovaldi P00000000
J. Taylor P00000000
K. Hernández IF51200010
R. Devers IF31000110
J. Martinez DH41120010
X. Bogaerts IF32310000
F. Cordero OF10100000
C. Vázquez C42231010
H. Renfroe OF41000000
C. Arroyo IF40110000
B. Dalbec IF40200000
K. Plawecki C31100000

PITCHING
TBIPPCHRERBBKERA
R. Yarbrough P5899961210.80
C. McHugh P345400020.00
BOSIPPCHRERBBKERA
N. Eovaldi P791311371.29
J. Taylor P230211114.50