San Diego

Padres

7-6
J. Lucchesi - 0-1
1

Colorado

Rockies

9-3
K. Freeland - 2-0
6

Padres vs Rockies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
PointsBet NJ
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
SD
COL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
San Diego Padres
Colorado Rockies
52%
48%
Money %
San Diego Padres
Colorado Rockies

Player Props

EDGE Props

Nolan ArenadoIF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Charlie BlackmonOF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
David DahlOF
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Trent GrishamOF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Manny MachadoIF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Ryan McMahonIF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Francisco MejíaC
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Tommy PhamOF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Jurickson ProfarIF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Trevor StoryIF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:
o/u Hits
EDGE Projected:
Fernando Tatis Jr.IF
o/u RBI
EDGE Projected:

All Props

Manny MachadoIF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+130
o 0.5 RBI
-167
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+137
u 1.5 Hits
-177
Jurickson ProfarIF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+103
o 0.5 RBI
-132
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+185
u 1.5 Hits
-245
Tommy PhamOF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+115
o 0.5 RBI
-148
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+137
u 1.5 Hits
-177
Nolan ArenadoIF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+137
o 0.5 RBI
-177
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+153
u 1.5 Hits
-200
Trevor StoryIF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+117
o 0.5 RBI
-150
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+151
u 1.5 Hits
-195
Charlie BlackmonOF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+110
o 0.5 RBI
-141
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+150
u 1.5 Hits
-195
Fernando Tatis Jr.IF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+117
o 0.5 RBI
-150
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected: 1.28
+113
u 1.5 Hits
-143
David DahlOF
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+149
u 1.5 Hits
-195
Francisco MejíaC
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
-113
o 0.5 RBI
-113
o 1.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+177
u 1.5 Hits
-235
Ryan McMahonIF
o 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
+102
u 0.5 RBI
-130
u 0.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+167
o 0.5 Hits
-220
Kyle FreelandP
o 4.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 4.25
+126
u 4.5 Ks
-162
Joey LucchesiP
o 4.5 Ks
EDGE Projected: 4.73
+100
u 4.5 Ks
-130
Trent GrishamOF
u 0.5 RBI
EDGE Projected:
-118
o 0.5 RBI
-109
u 0.5 Hits
EDGE Projected:
+184
o 0.5 Hits
-240

Player Stats

SDShow AllCOL
HITTING
SDABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Lucchesi P00000000
C. Quantrill P00000000
L. Perdomo P00000000
F. Tatis Jr. IF30000130
M. Machado IF30000100
T. Pham OF30100110
J. Profar IF40000000
W. Myers OF40000020
T. Grisham OF31111000
T. France IF20000000
J. Naylor OF10000000
F. Mejía C30100020
E. Olivares OF30000020
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
K. Freeland P00000000
Y. Almonte P00000000
T. Kinley P00000000
D. Dahl OF41100020
T. Story IF31211100
C. Blackmon OF40210010
N. Arenado IF40100010
M. Kemp OF32111100
R. McMahon IF30000120
G. Hampson IF41100010
C. Owings IF41310001
D. Butera C30010010

PITCHING
SDIPPCHRERBBKERA
J. Lucchesi P1.2516331316.20
C. Quantrill P4.177433246.23
L. Perdomo P218100010.00
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
K. Freeland P683200140.00
Y. Almonte P236111044.50
T. Kinley P121000220.00