Philadelphia

Phillies

6-6
Z. Wheeler - 1-2
1

Atlanta

Braves

4-8
C. Morton - 1-1
8

Phillies vs Braves Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
PHI
ATL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
53%
47%
Money %
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves

Player Props

PRO Props

Didi GregoriusIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Travis d'ArnaudC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
J.T. RealmutoC
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Marcell OzunaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Freddie FreemanIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Bryce HarperOF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Ronald Acuña Jr.OF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Rhys HoskinsIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Ronald Acuña Jr.OF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+180
u 1.5 Hits
-240
Freddie FreemanIF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+110
u 0.5 RBI
-141
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+187
u 1.5 Hits
-245
Didi GregoriusIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.38
+137
u 0.5 RBI
-177
Bryce HarperOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+110
u 0.5 RBI
-139
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+152
o 0.5 Hits
-200
Rhys HoskinsIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.42
+155
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Andrew McCutchenOF
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.36
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Charlie MortonP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.02
+111
o 5.5 Ks
-143
Marcell OzunaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+193
o 0.5 Hits
-265
J.T. RealmutoC
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+107
u 0.5 RBI
-136
Zack WheelerP
u 5.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.05
+120
o 5.5 Ks
-155
Travis d'ArnaudC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+175
o 0.5 Hits
-230
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.5
+148
u 0.5 RBI
-195

Player Stats

PHIShow AllATL
HITTING
PHIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
A. McCutchen OF40110000
R. Hoskins IF40000030
B. Harper OF20000210
J. Realmuto C40200020
A. Bohm IF40000020
D. Gregorius IF40100000
J. Segura IF41100000
A. Haseley OF30000010
D. Hale P00000000
Z. Wheeler P20000010
B. Kintzler P00000000
R. Quinn OF10100000
ATLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Acuña Jr. OF51421000
O. Albies IF52100000
F. Freeman IF41121100
M. Ozuna OF40100120
L. Jackson P00000000
T. d'Arnaud C30110100
D. Swanson IF30000120
A. Riley IF31100100
C. Pache OF41000020
C. Morton P21100010
E. Adrianza IF11131000
T. Matzek P00000000
N. Jones P00000000
E. Inciarte OF10000000

PITCHING
PHIIPPCHRERBBKERA
Z. Wheeler P4.294733445.79
D. Hale P238222119.00
B. Kintzler P1.129231026.75
ATLIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Morton P683411171.50
L. Jackson P17100010.00
T. Matzek P115000000.00
N. Jones P122100120.00