Arizona

Diamondbacks

17-22
M. Bumgarner - 4-2
0

Colorado

Rockies

15-24
A. Senzatela - 1-4
8

Diamondbacks vs Rockies Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
ARI
COL
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Colorado Rockies
46%
54%
Money %
Arizona Diamondbacks
Colorado Rockies

Player Props

PRO Props

Christian WalkerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
Eduardo EscobarIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
David PeraltaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Trevor StoryIF
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Raimel TapiaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Garrett HampsonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Josh FuentesIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Madison BumgarnerP
u 5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.78
-117
o 5 Ks
-109
Eduardo EscobarIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+154
u 1.5 Hits
-200
Josh FuentesIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+187
o 0.5 Hits
-245
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.6
+148
u 0.5 RBI
-195
Garrett HampsonIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+154
u 1.5 Hits
-200
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.49
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-182
Carson KellyC
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0
+125
u 0.5 RBI
+125
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected: 0
+200
u 1.5 Hits
+200
David PeraltaOF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+146
u 1.5 Hits
-190
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.83
-117
u 0.5 RBI
-109
Antonio SenzatelaP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 3.94
-121
u 3.5 Ks
-106
Trevor StoryIF
u 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+105
o 0.5 RBI
-134
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+151
u 1.5 Hits
-195
Raimel TapiaOF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+130
u 1.5 Hits
-167
Christian WalkerIF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
u 1.5 Hits
-200
u 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+105
o 0.5 RBI
-134

Player Stats

ARIShow AllCOL
HITTING
ARIABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. Rojas OF40100000
K. Marte OF30000000
C. Smith P00000000
S. Vogt C00000000
A. Swarzak P00000000
W. Mathisen IF10100000
C. Walker IF40100000
D. Peralta OF40000010
A. Cabrera IF30000110
E. Escobar IF40000000
C. Kelly C20100100
T. Locastro OF30000000
M. Bumgarner P20000020
J. VanMeter IF10100000
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
G. Hampson IF33210203
C. Owings IF31320000
S. Hilliard OF21120010
T. Story IF50000020
C. Cron IF31110020
R. McMahon IF30000100
J. Fuentes IF40110020
E. Díaz C31100110
Y. Daza OF41100010
A. Senzatela P20000010
R. Tapia OF10000000
J. Sheffield P00000000

PITCHING
ARIIPPCHRERBBKERA
M. Bumgarner P599855249.00
C. Smith P234000150.00
A. Swarzak P1162331127.00
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
A. Senzatela P896400230.00
J. Sheffield P115100010.00