Colorado

Rockies

25-39
K. Freeland - 0-2
5

Cincinnati

Reds

30-31
T. Mahle - 6-2
11

Rockies vs Reds Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
BetMGM NJ
FanDuel NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
BetAmerica NJ
COL
CIN
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Colorado Rockies
Cincinnati Reds
14%
86%
Money %
Colorado Rockies
Cincinnati Reds

Player Props

PRO Props

Tyler NaquinOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Nick CastellanosOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
o/u RBI
PRO Projected:
C.J. CronIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Eugenio SuárezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Joey VottoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Trevor StoryIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Charlie BlackmonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Raimel TapiaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Jesse WinkerOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kyle FarmerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Tyler MahleP
o/u Ks
PRO Projected:
Ryan McMahonIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Garrett HampsonOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Yonathan DazaOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Charlie BlackmonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+180
o 0.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.58
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Nick CastellanosOF
o 1.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+180
u 1.5 Hits
-240
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected:
+105
u 0.5 RBI
-134
C.J. CronIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-175
Yonathan DazaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+140
o 0.5 Hits
-182
Kyle FarmerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+120
o 0.5 Hits
-155
Kyle FreelandP
o 3.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.53
-130
u 3.5 Ks
+100
Garrett HampsonOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-200
Tyler MahleP
u 6 Ks
PRO Projected:
+107
Ryan McMahonIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+150
o 0.5 Hits
-195
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.5
+135
u 0.5 RBI
-175
Tyler NaquinOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+140
o 0.5 Hits
-180
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.49
+150
u 0.5 RBI
-195
Trevor StoryIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+160
o 0.5 Hits
-210
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.6
+175
u 0.5 RBI
-230
Eugenio SuárezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-175
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.66
+140
u 0.5 RBI
-180
Raimel TapiaOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+200
o 0.5 Hits
-265
Joey VottoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-175
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.68
+165
u 0.5 RBI
-215
Jesse WinkerOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+190
o 0.5 Hits
-250
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.6
+135
u 0.5 RBI
-175

Player Stats

COLShow AllCIN
HITTING
COLABRHRBIHRBBKSB
R. Tapia OF41200020
B. Rodgers IF41111000
C. Blackmon OF31100100
T. Story IF40000020
R. Stephenson P00000000
R. McMahon IF41131020
C. Cron IF30000000
L. Gilbreath P00000000
G. Hampson OF10000010
Y. Daza OF20000010
Y. Almonte P00000000
J. Fuentes IF20100000
D. Nuñez C40000010
K. Freeland P10000010
C. Joe IF21100010
CINABRHRBIHRBBKSB
J. India IF50100020
J. Winker OF42100100
N. Castellanos OF33221100
M. Payton OF10000000
T. Stephenson C32111200
J. Votto IF31141110
R. Hendrix P00000000
T. Naquin OF10000010
A. Warren P00000000
E. Suárez IF21100000
M. Freeman IF20010110
S. Heineman OF41121010
K. Farmer IF41211000
T. Mahle P20000010
S. Akiyama OF20000000

PITCHING
COLIPPCHRERBBKERA
K. Freeland P4698981218.00
R. Stephenson P122000110.00
Y. Almonte P1.2421222310.80
L. Gilbreath P1.124100210.00
CINIPPCHRERBBKERA
T. Mahle P695544166.00
R. Hendrix P228111034.50
A. Warren P122100020.00