NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Michigan12-17-05-111-26-15-17-62-55-1
Pittsburgh11-25-26-010-34-36-08-55-23-3
Incarnate Word10-36-04-310-35-15-28-53-35-2
E. Kentucky7-45-12-39-26-03-27-44-23-2
Notre Dame11-16-15-09-35-24-16-62-54-1
Ole Miss10-28-02-29-37-12-23-93-50-4
Missouri St8-45-13-39-35-14-29-35-14-2
Baylor11-27-04-29-46-13-36-74-32-4
OK State11-27-14-19-44-45-04-8-14-3-10-5
Elon6-52-34-28-2-13-1-15-16-52-34-2
Stephen FA8-44-13-38-35-03-35-62-33-3
Syracuse5-73-42-38-45-23-25-72-53-2
Michigan St10-26-04-28-44-24-27-55-12-4
Bowling Green4-82-42-48-43-35-15-73-32-4
Air Force9-34-35-08-43-45-05-72-53-2
Nevada8-45-13-38-43-35-18-44-24-2
UCLA8-44-34-18-44-34-17-55-22-3
Washington St7-54-33-28-44-34-15-73-42-3
Kentucky9-36-13-28-45-23-28-46-12-3
Sac State9-34-25-18-45-13-36-63-33-3
South Dakota7-54-23-38-44-24-26-61-55-1
Sacred Heart8-46-02-48-45-13-34-82-42-4
Holy Cross10-34-25-18-43-35-15-73-32-4
Cincinnati13-07-06-08-55-23-36-74-32-4
Georgia12-16-06-18-52-46-16-73-33-4
SE Louisiana9-44-15-38-53-25-310-33-27-1
Portland State5-62-22-47-33-14-25-51-34-2
Harvard8-24-14-17-32-35-03-6-10-4-13-2
St. Francis (PA)5-62-22-47-32-25-12-81-31-5
MS Valley St4-72-42-37-3-15-0-12-35-64-21-4
E. Carolina7-54-23-27-43-34-14-71-53-2
Illinois5-73-42-37-4-13-3-14-13-92-51-4
Minnesota8-44-34-17-4-13-3-14-16-63-43-2
Weber State6-51-45-17-41-46-06-52-34-2
Stony Brook5-63-22-47-43-24-26-54-12-4
Richmond6-54-22-37-43-34-16-53-33-2
Florida A&M9-33-15-27-43-14-34-70-44-3
Bryant U7-44-03-47-43-14-36-52-24-3
W. Carolina4-71-43-37-44-13-38-34-14-2
Virginia6-64-32-37-54-33-24-81-63-2
NC State9-37-02-37-55-22-37-55-22-3
S. Florida2-102-40-67-55-12-46-65-11-5
Houston11-25-06-17-53-24-37-4-12-35-1-1
K State7-55-32-27-55-32-25-74-41-3
Penn State7-55-22-37-54-33-23-91-62-3
Nebraska3-93-40-57-54-33-26-64-32-3
Purdue8-44-24-27-53-34-24-83-31-5
C. Michigan8-45-13-37-54-23-35-73-32-4
Boise State7-53-34-27-52-45-12-102-40-6
UNLV2-101-51-57-53-34-27-53-34-2
California5-74-21-57-53-34-25-72-43-3
Texas A&M8-46-12-37-56-11-45-74-31-4
Mississippi St7-54-33-27-53-44-16-63-43-2
Arkansas8-47-11-37-55-32-27-55-32-2
N. Mexico St2-102-30-77-52-35-27-52-35-2
Texas St4-82-42-47-54-23-35-74-21-5
Eastern Wash10-33-26-17-53-24-36-62-34-3
Iowa10-36-24-17-64-43-26-74-42-3
S. Illinois8-53-25-37-62-35-37-64-13-5
TN-Martin10-35-05-37-63-24-46-73-23-5
Charleston So4-62-12-46-32-14-24-50-34-2
Mercer7-33-13-26-32-24-14-52-22-3
N Alabama3-82-41-36-3-13-33-0-16-44-22-2
Dartmouth 9-14-15-06-43-23-24-62-32-3
Columbia7-34-13-26-42-34-15-53-22-3
NC Central6-53-22-36-43-23-28-24-14-1
Hampton5-62-32-36-44-12-33-71-42-3
Lehigh3-82-31-46-43-23-24-61-43-2
Valparaiso4-72-32-36-42-34-16-44-12-3
Chattanooga6-53-23-36-4-12-2-14-24-71-43-3
McNeese St4-71-33-36-42-24-23-71-32-4
Miami (FL)7-55-22-26-53-43-15-5-13-3-12-2
Rutgers5-72-33-36-52-34-24-74-10-6
Ohio State10-26-14-16-5-14-32-2-17-53-44-1
North Dakota5-64-11-56-53-23-33-80-53-3
Kennesaw St11-24-05-26-53-13-45-62-23-4
Rhode Island7-44-13-36-53-23-35-62-33-3
Albany2-92-30-66-53-23-35-61-44-2
B-Cookman2-91-41-56-53-23-38-33-25-1
N. Iowa6-63-12-56-53-13-44-71-33-4
SE Missouri4-73-21-56-53-23-37-44-13-3
Murray State6-54-12-46-53-23-34-71-43-3
Louisville6-64-32-36-63-43-25-73-42-3
Boston Col6-63-33-36-63-33-33-91-52-4
Florida St5-73-42-36-63-43-24-83-41-4
UConn1-111-50-66-63-33-37-53-34-2
Tulane2-102-50-56-64-32-37-53-44-1
West Virginia6-64-22-46-64-22-45-72-43-3
Oklahoma10-26-04-26-64-22-47-53-34-2
Wisconsin8-45-33-16-63-53-16-64-42-2
Colorado4-84-30-56-64-32-34-7-11-5-13-2
Alabama12-18-03-16-65-31-36-65-31-3
Auburn6-64-32-36-64-32-35-74-31-4
LSU6-65-21-46-64-32-35-73-42-3
S. Carolina6-65-21-46-64-32-35-71-64-1
GA Southern3-92-41-56-63-33-35-6-12-43-2-1
Arkansas St2-101-51-56-63-33-33-91-52-4
UC Davis8-43-25-26-62-34-34-81-43-4
Wake Forest10-36-14-26-73-43-36-72-54-2
Hawaii6-74-22-56-74-22-56-73-33-4
Utah10-37-03-36-74-32-48-53-45-1
Butler3-80-41-35-32-23-15-32-23-1
Morehead St7-43-13-35-3-22-23-1-25-52-23-3
Gardner-Webb4-72-21-45-42-23-25-42-23-2
Delaware St5-62-31-35-43-22-25-42-33-1
Marist5-52-33-25-4-12-2-13-25-52-33-2
Alabama A&M7-33-23-15-43-22-27-24-13-1
Idaho4-72-21-55-52-23-35-53-12-4
William & Mary6-53-23-35-5-13-22-3-14-6-13-21-4-1
Brown2-81-41-45-53-22-36-3-14-12-2-1
Cornell2-81-41-45-52-33-25-54-11-4
Howard3-82-30-55-52-33-26-43-23-2
Central Conn4-72-32-35-53-22-36-42-34-1
Dayton6-44-12-35-53-22-36-43-23-2
Davidson8-34-03-35-54-01-58-23-15-1
VMI6-54-12-45-5-13-22-3-14-73-21-5
Nicholls St6-53-23-35-5-11-3-14-24-73-21-5
Furman6-53-23-35-5-12-33-2-15-61-44-2
Dixie State1-100-50-55-53-22-36-43-23-2
SMU8-45-13-35-6-14-1-11-56-63-33-3
Texas Tech6-63-32-35-62-43-25-63-32-3
Charlotte5-74-21-55-6-14-21-4-16-63-33-3
W. Michigan7-54-23-35-6-13-32-3-16-64-22-4
Arizona1-111-50-55-63-32-36-52-44-1
N. Colorado3-81-42-45-62-33-34-72-32-4
N. Arizona5-62-33-35-62-33-35-5-13-1-12-4
Maine6-52-34-25-61-44-24-72-32-4
W. Illinois2-91-41-55-63-22-45-63-22-4
E. Illinois1-100-41-65-62-23-43-81-32-5
Austin Peay6-53-23-35-61-44-25-63-22-4
Colgate5-63-22-45-63-22-46-53-23-3
Lafayette3-82-31-55-64-11-52-91-41-5
Samford4-72-32-45-62-33-38-34-14-2
Grambling St4-73-11-65-63-12-55-63-12-5
VA Tech6-64-32-35-73-42-34-83-41-4
UNC6-66-10-55-74-31-47-54-33-2
Iowa State7-55-12-45-73-32-46-62-44-2
Texas5-74-31-45-74-31-45-74-31-4
Ohio3-91-52-45-72-43-34-83-31-5
Akron2-101-51-55-72-43-36-61-55-1
San Jose St5-73-32-45-73-32-46-64-22-4
Arizona St8-46-12-35-74-31-45-72-53-2
Vanderbilt2-101-61-45-72-53-25-74-31-4
Tennessee7-55-32-25-73-52-29-36-23-1
S. Alabama5-74-21-55-75-10-66-62-44-2
LA-Monroe4-84-20-65-73-32-46-63-33-3
Prairie View7-54-13-45-73-22-55-71-44-3
Oregon10-37-03-35-82-53-36-75-21-5
Tarleton St6-52-21-34-43-11-34-43-11-3
Long Island2-81-21-44-42-12-35-32-13-2
Penn3-72-21-44-51-33-21-80-41-4
Fordham6-53-13-34-5-12-22-3-19-14-05-1
Alabama St5-63-10-54-53-11-44-52-22-3
NC A&T5-63-12-44-62-22-45-54-01-5
Youngstown St3-72-31-44-61-43-25-54-11-4
TN State5-62-22-44-62-22-45-51-34-2
Georgetown2-80-42-44-61-33-38-24-04-2
Lamar2-90-41-54-61-33-34-62-22-4
AR-Pine Bluff2-91-30-64-62-22-45-52-23-3
Southern U4-71-52-24-63-31-36-43-33-1
Alcorn State6-53-03-54-6-12-12-5-17-42-15-3
Kansas2-101-51-54-7-12-42-3-17-52-45-1
FL Atlantic5-74-21-54-7-12-3-12-44-83-31-5
Cal Poly2-91-41-54-72-32-45-63-22-4
Delaware5-64-21-44-73-31-44-70-64-1
Towson4-73-21-54-73-21-56-52-34-2
Morgan State2-92-30-64-72-32-44-72-32-4
Illinois St4-72-32-44-72-32-45-62-33-3
Indiana St5-63-22-44-72-32-45-62-33-3
Jax State5-63-32-34-72-42-35-64-21-4
Wofford1-100-51-54-71-43-33-81-42-4
Clemson9-36-13-24-82-52-35-73-42-3
Duke3-93-40-54-84-30-56-65-21-4
GA Tech3-92-51-44-82-52-35-6-14-31-3-1
Memphis6-65-21-44-84-30-55-72-53-2
LA Tech3-93-30-64-82-42-49-35-14-2
Southern Miss3-92-41-54-82-42-44-82-42-4
UMASS1-111-50-64-83-31-57-53-34-2
Colorado St3-91-52-44-81-53-36-64-22-4
USC4-82-52-34-82-52-36-5-16-10-4-1
Troy5-73-32-44-82-42-46-5-14-1-12-4
St. Thomas7-32-02-13-21-12-11-40-21-2
Norfolk State6-51-13-43-5-10-23-3-14-50-24-3
Duquesne7-32-14-23-5-10-33-2-15-42-13-3
Stetson4-70-41-33-51-32-24-42-22-2
Robert Morris4-64-10-43-63-20-45-43-22-2
San Diego7-43-23-23-6-10-4-13-25-51-44-1
Merrimack Col5-60-33-33-60-33-35-42-13-3
Yale5-53-22-33-70-53-25-53-22-3
Tenn Tech3-81-31-53-71-32-45-50-45-1
Campbell3-81-32-43-71-32-43-70-43-3
Citadel4-72-31-43-71-42-35-53-22-3
C. Arkansas5-61-33-33-71-32-45-53-12-4
NW State3-81-42-43-7-11-42-3-14-72-32-4
Hou Baptist0-110-50-63-7-10-4-13-35-61-44-2
Texas Southern3-81-31-53-71-32-47-33-14-2
Maryland6-64-31-33-83-40-46-54-32-2
Buffalo4-82-42-43-8-12-3-11-56-63-33-3
Idaho State1-101-40-63-82-31-55-61-44-2
Southern Utah1-100-41-63-80-43-46-51-35-2
UNH3-81-42-43-82-31-55-63-22-4
Wagner0-110-50-63-82-31-55-62-33-3
Northwestern3-93-40-53-93-40-56-62-54-1
FIU1-111-50-63-92-41-58-43-35-1
Rice4-83-31-53-92-41-58-3-13-2-15-1
Stanford3-91-52-43-91-52-46-63-33-3
Washington4-82-52-33-92-51-43-93-40-5
Montana St12-21-01-02-01-01-02-01-01-0
Princeton9-14-02-12-52-20-34-32-22-1
Ab Christian5-62-21-42-71-31-43-60-43-2
TCU5-74-31-42-9-11-5-11-47-53-44-1
Temple3-92-41-52-101-51-57-53-34-2
Indiana2-101-51-52-101-51-57-54-23-3
UCF9-40-01-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Tulsa7-61-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
Navy4-81-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
Middle Tenn7-60-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
W. Kentucky9-50-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
UTEP7-60-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Miami (OH)7-61-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
N. Illinois9-50-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Utah State11-30-01-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
San Diego St12-21-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Wyoming7-61-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Missouri6-70-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Georgia State8-50-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
LA-Lafayette13-10-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
Liberty8-51-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
SC State7-50-01-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
East Tenn11-20-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
UAB9-40-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
JMU12-21-00-11-11-00-10-20-10-1
ND State13-12-00-01-11-10-00-20-20-0
SD State11-40-01-11-10-01-12-00-02-0
Presbyterian2-90-40-41-70-41-35-32-23-1
Drake2-90-31-51-80-31-53-61-22-4
Bucknell1-101-40-61-101-40-66-52-34-2
New Mexico3-92-41-51-110-61-53-93-30-6
Win-Salem St0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Shaw U0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bowie State0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Central Wash0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
W. Oregon0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Delta State0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N. Greenville0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MW State0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
WV Wesleyan0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
St Anselm0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Fort Lewis0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Miles Col0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Lane0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Tuskegee0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Kentucky St0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Fort Valley0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Louisiana0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Point U0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Taylor0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
VA Lynchburg0-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
UTPB0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
West Florida1-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Texas Wesleyan Rams0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Old Dominion6-70-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Marshall7-60-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
North Texas6-70-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
UTSA12-20-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
BYU10-30-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Kent State7-70-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Toledo7-60-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
E. Michigan7-60-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Ball State6-70-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Fresno State10-31-00-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Oregon St7-60-10-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
Florida6-70-10-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
App State10-40-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Montana10-30-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Monmouth7-40-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Villanova10-30-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Coastal Car11-21-00-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Sam Houston11-10-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Jackson St11-20-10-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
Army 9-41-00-10-20-10-10-20-10-1