NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Montana St5-14-01-16-04-02-03-33-10-2
Elon3-30-23-15-0-11-0-14-03-31-12-2
Syracuse3-32-21-15-13-12-03-32-21-1
Iowa6-04-02-05-13-12-02-41-31-1
Michigan6-04-02-05-13-12-03-31-32-0
UTSA6-03-03-05-12-13-02-40-32-1
Bowling Green2-41-21-25-12-13-01-51-20-3
Arkansas4-24-00-25-14-01-14-23-11-1
Georgia6-03-03-05-12-13-03-32-11-2
Kentucky6-05-01-05-14-11-04-24-10-1
Liberty5-13-02-15-13-02-11-51-20-3
South Dakota4-23-01-25-13-02-13-31-22-1
S. Illinois5-12-03-15-12-03-14-22-02-2
E. Kentucky4-23-11-15-14-01-13-32-21-1
Lafayette2-42-20-25-14-01-11-51-30-2
Nebraska3-43-10-35-23-12-13-43-10-3
N. Mexico St1-61-20-45-21-24-04-31-23-1
Jackson St4-11-02-14-01-03-02-21-01-2
Boston Col4-12-02-14-12-02-12-31-11-2
Pittsburgh4-12-12-04-12-12-05-03-02-0
Cincinnati5-03-02-04-12-12-03-22-11-1
Houston5-12-03-04-11-13-03-1-11-12-0-1
Charlotte4-23-01-24-1-13-01-1-12-41-21-2
N. Illinois4-22-12-14-1-12-0-12-12-41-21-2
San Diego St5-04-01-04-13-11-03-22-21-0
Eastern Wash6-01-04-04-11-03-13-20-13-1
Rhode Island5-03-02-04-12-12-02-31-21-1
Villanova4-12-02-14-11-13-04-12-02-1
Coastal Car6-04-02-04-1-13-0-11-13-33-10-2
Missouri St3-22-01-24-12-02-14-12-02-1
St. Francis (PA)3-31-11-24-11-13-01-41-10-3
TN-Martin4-12-02-14-12-02-13-21-12-1
East Tenn6-03-02-04-12-12-03-22-11-1
Incarnate Word4-12-02-14-12-02-13-20-23-0
Stephen FA3-32-10-24-13-01-12-31-21-1
SE Louisiana4-10-04-14-10-04-15-00-05-0
Prairie View4-13-01-14-13-01-11-41-20-2
Virginia4-22-12-14-22-12-11-50-31-2
Duke3-33-10-24-24-00-23-33-10-2
Baylor5-13-02-14-23-01-24-23-01-2
Texas4-23-11-14-23-11-14-23-11-1
Penn State5-14-01-14-23-11-12-41-31-1
Rutgers3-32-21-14-22-22-03-33-10-2
Michigan St6-03-03-04-21-23-03-32-11-2
Old Dominion1-51-10-44-22-02-23-31-12-2
UTEP5-13-02-14-22-12-13-32-11-2
Air Force5-13-12-04-22-22-02-41-31-1
Fresno State4-23-01-24-22-12-13-32-11-2
Boise State3-31-22-14-21-23-02-42-10-3
UCLA4-22-22-04-22-22-03-33-10-2
Oregon St4-23-01-24-23-01-22-41-21-2
S. Carolina3-32-11-24-22-12-12-40-32-1
UC Davis5-12-03-14-21-13-12-41-11-3
Howard2-42-10-34-22-12-13-31-22-1
W. Illinois1-50-21-34-22-02-23-31-12-2
Bryant U3-32-01-34-22-02-24-21-13-1
VMI4-23-01-24-23-01-22-42-10-3
UAB4-21-13-14-21-13-11-50-21-3
North Texas1-41-10-33-1-11-12-0-11-40-21-2
Harvard4-02-02-03-11-12-01-2-10-1-11-1
Hampton2-30-21-13-12-01-12-21-11-1
Florida A&M3-22-10-13-12-11-01-30-31-0
SD State4-11-12-03-11-12-03-12-01-1
N. Iowa3-21-01-23-11-02-12-20-12-1
Morehead St3-21-01-23-11-02-13-11-02-1
NC State4-14-00-13-23-10-13-23-10-1
E. Carolina3-32-11-13-21-22-02-31-21-1
Navy1-41-30-13-22-21-03-22-21-0
SMU6-03-03-03-2-12-0-11-22-40-32-1
OK State5-04-01-03-22-21-01-3-11-2-10-1
K State3-23-10-13-23-10-13-22-21-0
Ohio State5-13-12-03-2-12-21-0-14-22-22-0
LA Tech2-32-10-23-21-22-04-12-12-0
FL Atlantic3-33-00-33-2-12-0-11-22-42-10-3
W. Kentucky1-41-20-23-22-11-15-03-02-0
BYU5-13-11-03-22-21-01-41-30-1
Toledo3-31-22-13-2-10-2-13-02-41-21-2
W. Michigan4-22-12-13-2-12-11-1-12-41-21-2
Utah State3-21-22-03-21-22-02-31-21-1
Colorado St2-31-21-13-21-22-02-32-10-2
UNLV0-50-20-33-20-23-02-31-11-2
Nevada4-12-02-13-21-12-14-12-02-1
Ole Miss4-14-00-13-23-10-13-23-10-1
Texas St2-31-21-13-22-11-13-22-11-1
North Dakota2-31-11-23-22-01-21-40-21-2
Weber State2-30-22-13-20-23-02-31-11-2
Portland State2-40-11-33-20-13-13-20-13-1
JMU4-12-12-03-22-11-12-31-21-1
Albany0-50-10-43-20-13-12-30-12-2
Richmond2-32-10-23-21-22-02-31-21-1
UNH3-21-12-13-22-01-22-30-22-1
ND State5-03-02-03-22-11-12-32-10-2
Murray State2-32-00-33-22-01-21-40-21-2
Valparaiso1-50-21-23-21-12-13-21-12-1
Campbell3-21-12-13-21-12-12-30-22-1
Dayton3-22-01-23-22-01-23-21-12-1
Chattanooga2-31-11-23-21-12-13-21-12-1
Furman3-21-12-13-21-12-12-30-22-1
MS Valley St2-31-11-23-22-01-22-31-11-2
Merrimack Col3-30-12-23-20-13-12-30-12-2
Louisville3-32-11-23-31-22-12-41-21-2
GA Tech3-32-21-13-32-21-13-33-10-2
Tulsa2-42-20-23-31-32-04-1-13-11-0-1
UNC3-33-10-23-33-10-23-32-21-1
West Virginia2-42-10-33-32-11-22-41-21-2
Maryland4-23-11-13-33-10-23-32-21-1
Illinois2-52-30-23-3-12-2-11-11-61-40-2
UMASS1-51-30-23-33-10-23-32-21-1
Notre Dame5-12-13-03-31-22-14-21-23-0
Hawaii3-32-11-23-32-11-22-41-21-2
USC3-31-32-03-31-32-03-2-13-10-1-1
Arizona St5-14-01-13-32-21-12-41-31-1
Stanford3-31-12-23-31-12-22-40-22-2
Washington St3-32-21-13-31-32-01-51-30-2
Texas A&M4-23-11-13-33-10-22-42-20-2
Auburn4-23-11-13-32-21-13-33-10-2
Florida4-23-11-13-33-10-21-50-41-1
Tennessee4-23-11-13-32-21-14-23-11-1
GA Southern2-42-10-33-32-11-23-2-12-11-1-1
Georgia State2-41-21-23-31-22-15-12-13-0
Arkansas St1-51-20-33-32-11-23-31-22-1
N. Colorado2-41-21-23-31-22-12-41-21-2
Stony Brook1-50-21-33-30-23-12-41-11-3
B-Cookman0-60-20-43-31-12-24-20-24-0
E. Illinois1-50-11-43-31-02-31-51-00-5
SE Missouri2-41-11-33-31-12-24-22-02-2
W. Carolina0-60-30-33-33-00-35-12-13-0
Grambling St2-41-01-43-31-02-32-41-01-4
UConn0-70-30-43-41-22-23-41-22-2
Charleston So1-30-01-22-10-02-12-10-02-1
Norfolk State3-20-02-22-1-10-02-1-12-20-02-2
Duquesne4-11-02-12-1-10-12-0-12-21-01-2
Butler2-40-20-12-11-11-02-11-11-0
Minnesota3-21-22-02-2-10-2-12-02-32-10-2
Idaho2-31-00-32-21-01-22-21-01-2
Kennesaw St4-11-02-12-21-01-21-30-11-2
Gardner-Webb2-41-10-22-21-11-13-12-01-1
William & Mary4-12-02-12-2-11-11-1-12-31-11-2
Dartmouth 4-02-02-02-21-11-11-31-10-2
Yale2-21-11-12-20-22-00-40-20-2
Cornell0-40-10-32-20-12-10-40-10-3
Columbia3-12-01-12-21-11-12-22-00-2
Holy Cross3-20-22-02-20-22-02-21-11-1
Georgetown1-30-21-12-20-22-03-12-01-1
Fordham3-31-02-22-2-11-01-2-14-11-03-1
Marist2-21-11-12-21-11-13-11-12-0
Mercer4-11-02-12-20-12-12-21-01-2
Lamar2-30-11-22-20-12-11-31-00-3
McNeese St1-40-11-22-21-01-22-21-01-2
Nicholls St2-32-10-22-2-11-1-11-12-32-10-2
AR-Pine Bluff1-40-10-32-21-01-22-21-01-2
Alabama St3-22-00-22-22-00-22-21-11-1
Texas Southern2-30-11-22-20-12-12-20-12-1
VA Tech3-23-10-12-32-20-11-41-30-1
S. Florida1-41-10-32-31-11-23-22-01-2
Iowa State3-22-11-12-31-21-12-31-21-1
Texas Tech4-22-11-12-31-21-13-22-11-1
Wisconsin2-31-31-02-31-31-02-32-20-1
Purdue3-22-11-12-31-21-10-50-30-2
Army 4-13-01-12-31-21-13-22-11-1
Buffalo2-41-21-22-3-12-0-10-33-31-22-1
California1-41-20-22-30-32-03-21-22-0
Mississippi St3-22-11-12-31-21-12-31-21-1
Alabama5-13-01-12-32-10-23-22-11-1
S. Alabama3-22-11-12-32-10-22-31-21-1
App State4-22-01-22-30-22-13-22-01-2
Idaho State1-41-20-22-32-10-22-30-32-0
Montana4-13-01-12-31-21-10-50-30-2
Sac State3-21-12-12-31-11-23-22-01-2
N. Arizona2-31-11-22-31-11-21-3-11-0-10-3
Towson2-31-11-22-31-11-21-40-21-2
NC A&T3-23-00-22-32-10-24-13-01-1
SC State1-41-00-42-30-12-23-21-02-2
NC Central2-41-10-32-31-11-23-21-12-1
Youngstown St2-32-10-22-31-21-14-13-01-1
Samford2-31-11-22-31-11-24-12-02-1
C. Arkansas2-31-11-22-31-11-23-22-01-2
Sam Houston5-02-03-02-31-11-22-2-11-11-1-1
Alcorn State3-22-01-22-31-11-23-21-12-1
Dixie State0-50-20-32-31-11-22-30-22-1
N Alabama0-60-30-32-3-10-32-0-14-22-12-1
Wake Forest6-04-02-02-41-31-12-41-31-1
Florida St2-41-31-12-41-31-12-42-20-2
Temple3-32-11-22-41-21-24-21-23-0
Memphis3-32-11-22-42-10-33-30-33-0
Tulane1-51-30-22-42-20-25-13-12-0
Oklahoma6-03-03-02-41-21-24-21-23-0
Middle Tenn2-42-00-42-42-00-42-41-11-3
Marshall3-32-11-22-40-32-14-22-12-1
FIU1-51-20-32-41-21-25-12-13-0
Ohio1-50-31-22-41-21-22-41-21-2
Kent State3-33-00-32-42-10-31-51-20-3
Miami (OH)2-42-00-42-41-11-32-40-22-2
Akron2-41-21-22-41-21-23-31-22-1
C. Michigan3-32-01-32-41-11-32-41-11-3
E. Michigan4-23-01-22-42-10-32-41-21-2
Ball State3-32-11-22-41-21-22-40-32-1
LSU3-32-11-22-41-21-23-31-22-1
LA-Lafayette5-13-02-12-42-10-31-51-20-3
Troy3-32-11-22-41-21-21-4-11-1-10-3
Cal Poly1-50-21-32-40-22-22-41-11-3
Southern Utah1-50-21-32-40-22-23-30-23-1
Indiana St3-32-11-22-41-21-23-31-22-1
Sacred Heart3-33-00-32-42-10-31-50-31-2
Wagner0-60-20-42-41-11-34-21-13-1
Jax State3-32-21-12-41-31-13-33-10-2
Tenn Tech2-41-21-22-41-21-23-30-33-0
Colgate2-41-21-22-41-21-22-41-21-2
Princeton4-02-00-01-11-10-01-11-10-0
Stetson2-30-10-21-21-00-22-11-01-1
Davidson3-11-01-11-21-00-22-10-12-0
Long Island0-40-00-31-20-01-22-10-02-1
Miami (FL)2-32-20-01-31-30-01-31-30-0
TCU3-22-21-01-3-10-3-11-03-22-21-0
Wyoming4-12-02-11-3-11-10-2-12-31-11-2
Arizona0-50-30-11-30-31-02-21-21-0
Brown1-31-10-21-31-10-22-1-11-11-0-1
Penn2-21-11-11-30-21-10-40-20-2
Delaware St3-30-21-11-30-21-13-11-12-0
Central Conn1-40-21-11-31-10-22-21-11-1
Robert Morris2-22-00-21-31-10-22-21-11-1
TN State2-30-11-21-30-11-22-20-12-1
Citadel2-31-10-21-31-10-23-11-12-0
NW State1-40-21-21-3-11-10-2-11-41-10-3
Hou Baptist0-50-20-31-3-10-1-11-22-30-22-1
Ab Christian3-30-11-21-30-11-21-30-11-2
Southern U2-30-21-11-31-10-23-11-12-0
UCF3-23-00-21-41-20-23-21-22-0
Indiana2-31-11-21-41-10-33-22-01-2
Northwestern2-32-10-21-41-20-23-21-22-0
Rice2-32-10-21-41-20-23-1-11-1-12-0
Utah3-22-01-21-40-21-23-21-12-1
Colorado1-41-30-11-41-30-11-3-10-3-11-0
Oregon4-13-01-11-40-31-12-32-10-2
Washington2-32-10-21-41-20-21-41-20-2
LA-Monroe2-32-10-21-41-20-23-21-22-0
Delaware3-22-01-21-40-21-22-30-22-1
Morgan State0-50-20-31-40-21-21-40-21-2
Bucknell1-41-10-31-41-10-31-40-21-2
Lehigh0-60-20-31-40-21-22-31-11-2
San Diego2-40-21-21-40-21-23-21-12-1
Wofford1-40-21-21-40-21-21-41-10-3
Southern Miss1-51-20-31-51-20-31-50-31-2
San Jose St3-32-01-31-51-10-43-32-01-3
Vanderbilt2-41-31-11-50-41-13-33-10-2
Austin Peay2-41-21-21-50-31-23-31-22-1
Win-Salem St0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Shaw U0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bowie State0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Central Wash0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
W. Oregon0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Delta State0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N. Greenville0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
WV Wesleyan0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
St Anselm0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Miles Col0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Lane0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Tuskegee0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Kentucky St0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Fort Valley0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Louisiana0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Point U0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Taylor0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
VA Lynchburg0-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
UTPB0-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
West Florida1-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Monmouth3-30-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
St. Thomas3-21-00-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
Presbyterian2-30-10-20-30-10-21-20-11-1
Tarleton St2-30-10-20-30-10-21-21-00-2
Kansas1-41-10-30-4-10-20-2-14-11-13-0
Alabama A&M3-21-11-10-40-20-23-12-01-1
Clemson3-23-10-10-50-40-11-40-41-0
Maine1-41-20-20-50-30-22-32-10-2
Illinois St2-31-11-20-50-20-34-12-02-1
Drake2-40-21-20-50-20-32-31-11-2
New Mexico2-42-10-30-60-30-32-42-10-3
Missouri3-33-10-20-60-40-25-13-12-0