MLB Against the Spread
Standings for all 30 teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all 30 MLB teams, updated daily. See how your favorite MLB team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
White Sox35-2518-1017-1337-2117-1120-1026-31-113-1513-16-1
Orioles25-3513-1711-1835-2417-1318-1128-28-313-15-215-13-1
Dodgers43-1721-921-835-2417-1318-1126-29-412-15-314-14-1
Marlins31-2915-1516-1435-2513-1722-832-27-116-1416-13-1
Pirates19-4112-187-2334-2618-1216-1428-28-411-16-317-12-1
Padres37-2320-1017-1334-2617-1317-1329-3114-1615-15
Mariners27-3316-1411-1933-2717-1316-1433-24-315-14-118-10-2
Giants29-3117-1212-1832-2717-1215-1529-25-516-10-313-15-2
Yankees33-2721-911-1731-2719-1112-1629-26-315-13-214-13-1
Royals26-3415-1511-1831-2814-1617-1221-36-211-18-110-18-1
Rays40-2020-918-1130-2813-1617-1226-30-214-14-112-16-1
Indians35-2517-1217-1330-2913-1617-1321-35-310-17-211-18-1
Red Sox24-3610-2014-1630-3013-1717-1331-27-217-11-214-16
Diamondbacks25-3516-149-2130-3017-1313-1726-32-215-14-111-18-1
Rockies26-3412-1814-1630-3012-1818-1225-30-513-14-312-16-2
Tigers23-3512-1611-1929-2913-1516-1428-29-113-1515-14-1
Athletics36-2421-915-1529-3118-1211-1926-32-210-19-116-13-1
Cubs34-2617-1317-1329-3113-1716-1429-30-112-17-117-13
Blue Jays32-2817-1215-1428-3013-1615-1428-27-316-12-112-15-2
Nationals26-3413-1513-1728-3015-1313-1733-24-113-14-120-10
Twins36-2423-712-1728-3118-1210-1919-36-49-19-210-17-2
Mets26-3413-1713-1727-3312-1815-1532-27-115-14-117-13
Reds31-2916-1415-1527-3312-1815-1526-32-216-1410-18-2
Cardinals30-2815-1613-1326-3114-1712-1424-29-416-13-28-16-2
Braves35-2518-1116-1426-3312-1714-1632-23-417-11-115-12-3
Angels26-3415-1510-1925-3413-1712-1732-22-520-8-212-14-3
Rangers22-3816-146-2425-3515-1510-2030-27-314-14-216-13-1
Phillies28-3217-1311-1925-3515-1510-2029-27-414-15-115-12-3
Astros29-3120-99-2124-3512-1712-1828-26-513-15-115-11-4
Brewers29-3115-1415-1624-3610-1914-1728-30-214-14-114-16-1