NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all NCAAF teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all NCAAF teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Texas A&M2-22-10-14-03-01-03-12-11-0
Virginia3-13-00-14-03-01-02-22-10-1
Washington St3-12-01-14-02-02-03-11-12-0
Utah State3-13-00-14-03-01-04-03-01-0
FIU2-21-11-14-02-02-02-22-00-2
GA Southern2-12-00-13-02-01-00-30-20-1
App State2-11-01-13-01-02-03-01-02-0
West Virginia3-02-01-03-02-01-01-21-10-1
Texas Tech3-12-11-03-12-11-03-13-00-1
Kent State1-31-00-33-11-02-12-21-01-2
Duke4-02-02-03-11-12-03-12-01-1
Vanderbilt2-22-10-13-12-11-00-40-30-1
Florida3-12-11-03-12-11-02-21-21-0
Syracuse4-03-01-03-12-11-02-21-21-0
Boston Col3-12-01-13-12-01-13-12-01-1
E. Michigan2-21-01-23-11-02-12-21-01-2
Alabama4-03-01-03-12-11-03-13-00-1
Arizona St2-22-00-23-12-01-12-21-11-1
Cincinnati4-02-02-03-11-12-02-22-00-2
W. Kentucky1-30-11-23-10-13-01-31-00-3
Buffalo4-02-02-03-11-12-03-11-12-0
Penn State4-02-02-03-11-12-04-02-02-0
Ohio State4-03-01-03-13-00-12-21-21-0
BYU3-11-12-03-11-12-00-40-20-2
Stanford4-03-01-03-12-11-01-30-31-0
Iowa3-13-10-03-13-10-02-22-20-0
Minnesota3-13-00-13-13-00-12-21-21-0
Maryland3-12-11-03-12-11-02-22-10-1
North Texas4-02-02-03-11-12-00-40-20-2
UNLV2-22-00-23-11-12-02-21-11-1
Troy3-11-12-03-11-12-03-12-01-1
C. Michigan1-31-10-23-11-12-01-30-21-1
UC Davis3-12-01-12-00-02-01-10-01-1
Prairie View2-31-00-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
SE Louisiana1-30-10-22-00-02-00-20-00-2
Incarnate Word1-21-00-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
E. Kentucky2-22-00-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
NC State3-02-01-02-11-11-01-20-21-0
Air Force1-21-00-22-11-01-11-20-11-1
Missouri3-12-11-02-1-12-0-10-14-03-01-0
Southern Miss2-12-10-02-12-10-02-12-10-0
S. Alabama1-31-10-22-1-11-0-11-14-02-02-0
Fresno State2-11-01-12-11-01-11-1-11-00-1-1
Boise State2-11-01-12-11-01-12-11-01-1
New Mexico2-11-01-12-10-12-03-01-02-0
VA Tech2-11-01-12-11-01-12-11-01-1
UAB2-12-00-12-12-00-11-20-21-0
LA Tech2-11-01-12-11-01-13-01-02-0
Georgia4-02-02-02-1-11-11-0-12-20-22-0
Coastal Car3-11-01-12-11-01-12-11-01-1
Army 2-22-00-22-1-11-0-11-11-30-21-1
UCF3-02-01-02-11-11-02-11-11-0
Mississippi St3-12-01-12-11-01-11-21-00-2
Colorado3-01-02-02-10-12-01-21-00-2
S. Carolina2-11-11-02-11-11-02-12-00-1
Akron2-11-01-12-10-12-01-20-11-1
Toledo2-12-10-02-12-10-03-03-00-0
E. Carolina1-21-10-12-11-11-01-21-10-1
Texas3-13-00-12-22-10-12-21-21-0
W. Michigan2-21-11-12-21-11-11-31-10-2
Notre Dame4-03-01-02-21-21-01-30-31-0
Rice1-31-10-22-21-11-14-02-02-0
Ball State1-31-10-22-21-11-10-40-20-2
Charlotte2-22-10-12-22-10-13-12-11-0
Hawaii4-13-01-12-2-11-21-0-13-22-11-1
Purdue1-31-30-02-22-20-02-22-20-0
Illinois2-22-20-02-22-20-01-31-30-0
Michigan3-13-00-12-22-10-12-22-10-1
TCU2-21-11-12-21-11-12-22-00-2
Kansas2-21-11-12-21-11-11-31-10-2
OK State3-13-10-02-22-20-02-22-20-0
Houston3-12-01-12-22-00-23-11-12-0
Baylor3-12-11-02-21-21-03-12-11-0
Auburn3-13-10-02-22-20-01-31-30-0
Ole Miss3-12-11-02-21-21-02-21-21-0
Miami (FL)3-12-01-12-21-11-13-11-12-0
SMU1-31-10-22-21-11-12-21-11-1
Tulane1-31-10-22-22-00-21-31-10-2
Kentucky4-03-01-02-21-21-02-22-10-1
Oregon St1-31-10-22-21-11-13-11-12-0
LSU4-03-01-02-21-21-02-22-10-1
Temple2-21-21-02-21-21-01-31-20-1
Memphis3-13-00-12-22-10-13-13-00-1
Arizona2-21-11-12-21-11-11-31-10-2
UMASS2-32-00-32-32-00-34-12-02-1
South Dakota1-21-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Austin Peay2-21-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
SE Missouri2-21-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Murray State0-30-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Lehigh1-31-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Samford1-31-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Villanova3-11-11-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Furman0-30-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
C. Arkansas2-11-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Ab Christian2-21-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Alcorn State3-12-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
North Dakota2-21-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Towson2-10-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
N. Arizona2-21-11-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Elon2-11-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Albany2-22-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Alabama St1-31-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
JMU3-12-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
UNH0-30-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Wofford2-12-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
NC A&T3-11-11-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Morgan State1-30-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
NC Central1-21-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
B-Cookman1-31-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Illinois St3-02-01-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Idaho State2-11-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Indiana St2-11-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Missouri St2-12-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Rhode Island2-11-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Maine2-11-01-11-10-01-11-10-01-1
Howard1-20-00-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
SC State0-30-10-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Duquesne3-23-00-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
California3-02-01-01-1-10-1-11-01-21-10-1
Texas Southern1-31-00-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Portland State1-31-10-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
UNC1-21-00-21-1-11-00-1-12-11-01-1
Southern U2-21-00-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Nicholls St2-21-01-11-10-01-11-10-01-1
Delaware St0-30-00-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Iowa State1-21-10-11-21-10-11-21-10-1
Liberty1-21-10-11-21-10-11-21-10-1
San Jose St0-30-10-21-20-11-11-21-00-2
LA-Lafayette1-21-10-11-21-10-12-11-11-0
UCLA0-30-20-11-20-21-01-1-10-1-11-0
Utah2-11-11-01-21-10-11-21-10-1
Michigan St2-11-01-11-20-11-12-11-01-1
Northwestern1-20-21-01-20-21-02-11-11-0
Marshall2-11-11-01-20-21-02-11-11-0
Texas St1-31-00-31-2-10-11-1-12-21-01-2
San Diego St3-13-00-11-21-10-11-21-10-1
Ohio1-21-00-21-20-11-13-01-02-0
Pittsburgh2-22-10-11-31-20-12-21-21-0
Oklahoma4-03-01-01-31-20-13-12-11-0
N. Illinois1-31-10-21-31-10-21-30-21-1
UTEP0-40-20-21-30-21-11-30-21-1
Wyoming2-21-11-11-30-21-12-21-11-1
Miami (OH)1-30-21-11-30-21-12-21-11-1
Navy2-22-00-21-31-10-23-11-12-0
Indiana3-12-11-01-31-20-12-21-21-0
Florida St2-22-10-11-31-20-12-22-10-1
Nevada2-22-00-21-31-10-23-12-01-1
Wisconsin3-12-11-01-30-31-02-21-21-0
Tulsa1-31-10-21-30-21-11-31-10-2
UConn1-31-10-21-30-21-13-12-01-1
Arkansas St3-12-01-11-30-21-12-21-11-1
K State2-22-10-11-31-20-11-31-20-1
Rutgers1-31-10-21-31-10-22-21-11-1
LA-Monroe2-21-11-11-30-21-11-31-10-2
Clemson4-02-02-01-30-21-12-20-22-0
Washington3-12-01-11-30-21-10-40-20-2
S. Florida4-03-01-01-31-20-11-31-20-1
Old Dominion1-31-10-21-31-10-23-11-12-0
Colorado St1-41-30-11-41-30-11-41-30-1
N. Mexico St1-40-21-21-40-21-23-21-12-1
Valparaiso0-30-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
San Diego1-21-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Marist0-30-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jacksonville1-11-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Morehead St1-21-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Drake1-11-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dayton2-22-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Butler2-10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Davidson3-13-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stetson3-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N Alabama3-11-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Lafayette0-40-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bucknell0-40-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Georgetown1-30-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sac State2-21-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stephen FA1-21-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Hampton1-21-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Colgate3-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
E. Illinois0-40-20-10-0-10-00-0-11-00-01-0
Sam Houston1-21-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Hou Baptist1-21-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Princeton2-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Cal Poly1-31-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
AR-Pine Bluff1-31-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Presbyterian1-11-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
St. Francis (PA)1-31-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
TN State2-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Robert Morris1-31-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Columbia2-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Penn2-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MS Valley St0-30-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bryant U3-13-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dartmouth 2-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sacred Heart3-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Yale1-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Harvard2-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Brown0-20-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N. Colorado0-40-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Kennesaw St3-12-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana3-13-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ND State3-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Campbell3-12-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SD State2-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Cornell0-20-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Citadel1-20-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Delaware2-22-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana St3-12-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Chattanooga4-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
East Tenn3-12-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
W. Carolina3-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Norfolk State2-11-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jax State2-12-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stony Brook3-12-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Weber State3-12-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Youngstown St1-21-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
W. Illinois1-21-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
N. Iowa1-21-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
S. Illinois1-20-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Wagner1-31-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Central Conn2-21-10-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
TN-Martin1-31-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Tenn Tech0-40-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Holy Cross1-31-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Fordham0-40-20-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
William & Mary1-20-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Mercer2-21-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Eastern Wash3-12-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Richmond2-21-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Idaho1-21-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Alabama A&M1-31-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
VMI0-40-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Grambling St1-21-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
McNeese St3-11-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Florida A&M2-22-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Jackson St1-10-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Charleston So0-20-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Gardner-Webb1-31-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Monmouth2-21-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
NW State2-11-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Lamar1-31-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Southern Utah0-40-10-20-20-00-22-00-02-0
Savannah St0-30-00-20-20-00-21-10-01-1
Middle Tenn1-21-00-20-20-00-20-20-00-2
Georgia State1-31-10-20-30-10-21-20-11-1
Oregon3-13-10-00-3-10-3-10-02-22-20-0
Arkansas1-31-10-20-3-10-1-10-21-31-10-2
Tennessee2-22-20-00-30-30-01-21-20-0
Bowling Green1-31-20-10-3-10-30-0-13-12-11-0
Nebraska0-30-20-10-30-20-11-20-21-0
USC2-22-00-20-40-20-23-12-01-1
Louisville2-22-00-20-40-20-21-30-21-1
FL Atlantic2-22-00-20-40-20-23-11-12-0
Wake Forest2-21-21-00-40-30-13-13-00-1
GA Tech1-31-10-20-40-20-22-21-11-1
UTSA1-31-10-20-40-20-23-11-12-0

Download the Action Network App

The easiest way to track all of your sports bets - right on your phone.

- OR -

Action App