NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Miami (FL)3-02-01-03-02-01-02-11-11-0
Texas St1-30-21-13-11-12-01-31-10-2
Arkansas St1-10-01-12-00-02-01-10-01-1
BYU2-01-01-02-01-01-01-10-11-0
LA Tech2-01-01-02-01-01-02-01-01-0
Marshall2-02-00-02-02-00-01-11-10-0
S. Alabama1-20-21-02-11-11-01-21-10-1
Army 2-12-00-12-12-00-10-30-20-1
SMU3-01-02-02-11-01-11-20-11-1
Syracuse1-21-00-22-11-01-11-21-00-2
UTEP3-12-01-12-21-11-11-30-21-1
Georgia State0-10-10-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Arkansas0-10-10-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
Vanderbilt0-10-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Missouri0-10-10-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Mississippi St1-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
Florida1-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-01-0
Auburn1-01-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
Charlotte0-10-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
FIU0-10-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
TCU0-10-10-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Baylor1-01-00-01-01-00-00-0-10-0-10-0
E. Carolina0-10-10-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
Tulsa0-10-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
UNC1-01-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
Virginia1-01-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
VA Tech1-01-00-01-01-00-01-01-00-0
GA Southern1-11-00-11-10-11-00-20-10-1
Troy1-10-01-11-10-01-10-20-00-2
Coastal Car2-01-01-01-10-11-02-01-01-0
Liberty2-01-01-01-10-11-02-01-01-0
North Texas1-11-10-01-11-10-02-02-00-0
West Virginia1-11-00-11-11-00-11-11-00-1
K State1-10-11-01-10-11-02-01-01-0
Texas Tech1-11-10-01-11-10-01-11-10-0
OK State2-02-00-01-11-10-00-20-20-0
Texas2-01-01-01-11-00-12-01-01-0
S. Florida1-11-00-11-11-00-11-10-11-0
Navy1-10-11-01-10-11-02-01-01-0
UCF2-00-02-01-10-01-12-00-02-0
Cincinnati2-02-00-01-11-10-01-11-10-0
Wake Forest0-20-10-11-11-00-11-10-11-0
Louisville1-21-10-11-1-11-10-0-12-12-00-1
NC State1-11-00-11-11-00-12-01-01-0
Notre Dame2-02-00-01-11-10-01-11-10-0
Pittsburgh3-03-00-01-1-11-1-10-01-21-20-0
Boston Col2-01-01-01-10-11-00-20-10-1
LA-Lafayette3-01-02-01-20-11-11-20-11-1
Middle Tenn0-30-10-21-20-11-11-20-11-1
UAB2-11-01-11-20-11-12-11-01-1
UTSA3-02-01-01-20-21-02-11-11-0
Tulane2-10-12-01-20-11-12-11-01-1
Duke0-30-10-21-20-11-11-20-11-1
GA Tech1-20-11-11-20-11-12-11-01-1
S. Carolina0-10-10-00-0-10-0-10-01-01-00-0
Tennessee1-00-01-00-0-10-00-0-11-00-01-0
Kentucky0-10-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Ole Miss0-10-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
LSU0-10-10-00-10-10-01-01-00-0
Georgia1-00-01-00-10-00-10-10-00-1
Alabama1-00-01-00-10-00-11-00-01-0
Texas A&M1-01-00-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
Memphis1-01-00-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
W. Kentucky0-20-10-10-20-10-12-01-01-0
Kansas0-20-10-10-20-10-11-0-11-00-0-1
Oklahoma1-11-10-00-20-20-01-11-10-0
Iowa State1-10-11-00-20-10-11-10-11-0
Florida St0-20-10-10-20-10-11-10-11-0
Clemson2-01-01-00-20-10-10-20-10-1
LA-Monroe0-30-20-10-30-20-10-30-20-1
App State2-12-00-10-30-20-11-21-10-1
Southern Miss0-30-30-00-30-30-02-12-10-0