NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Washington St10-26-14-110-25-25-07-53-44-1
UCF12-08-04-09-36-23-14-83-51-3
FIU8-44-34-19-34-35-07-54-33-2
Utah State10-26-04-29-36-03-38-3-16-02-3-1
GA Southern9-35-14-29-35-14-26-63-33-3
Buffalo10-35-25-19-44-35-19-45-24-2
Fresno State11-26-05-29-44-25-23-9-13-30-6-1
LA-Lafayette7-65-12-59-44-25-27-64-23-4
UAB10-36-04-39-45-14-35-82-43-4
App State10-26-04-28-3-13-2-15-16-63-33-3
Syracuse9-36-03-38-44-24-27-54-23-3
Virginia7-56-11-48-45-23-27-54-33-2
Temple8-44-24-28-43-35-15-72-43-3
BYU6-63-33-38-43-35-13-92-41-5
Miami (OH)6-63-33-38-44-24-27-53-34-2
Texas A&M8-47-11-38-46-22-26-64-42-2
Georgia11-28-13-18-4-16-32-1-16-6-12-6-14-0
Vanderbilt6-65-21-48-44-34-13-92-51-4
Florida9-35-24-18-44-34-17-54-33-2
Memphis8-56-12-48-56-12-48-55-23-3
Alabama13-08-05-08-55-33-28-4-16-22-2-1
Troy9-35-14-27-3-23-2-14-1-17-54-23-3
Stanford8-44-24-27-4-13-34-1-17-53-34-2
Mississippi St8-46-12-37-45-12-32-92-40-5
Boston Col7-55-22-37-54-33-26-65-21-4
Cincinnati10-26-04-27-54-23-35-75-10-6
Kansas3-92-41-57-53-34-25-73-32-4
K State5-75-20-57-54-33-23-8-11-62-2-1
Penn State9-35-24-17-55-22-36-63-43-2
Rutgers1-111-60-57-55-22-34-83-41-4
Iowa8-45-23-27-54-33-28-43-45-0
Minnesota6-65-21-47-55-22-36-63-43-2
Purdue6-63-43-27-54-33-26-65-21-4
Charlotte5-74-21-57-54-23-36-64-22-4
Middle Tenn8-55-13-47-53-24-35-71-44-3
Ohio8-46-02-47-54-23-38-45-13-3
Kent State2-101-41-67-54-13-45-72-33-4
E. Michigan7-54-23-37-53-34-24-82-42-4
Boise State10-35-25-17-5-14-33-2-15-82-53-3
San Jose St1-111-50-67-53-34-26-65-11-5
Arizona St7-55-12-47-54-23-36-63-33-3
Arizona5-74-31-47-55-22-35-73-42-3
S. Carolina7-55-22-37-53-44-17-54-33-2
Clemson13-07-06-07-62-55-16-72-54-2
Pittsburgh7-65-22-47-64-33-35-84-31-5
Rice2-112-40-77-62-45-26-6-13-33-3-1
N. Illinois8-53-25-37-62-35-33-9-10-53-4-1
Utah9-45-14-37-64-23-47-64-23-4
West Virginia8-35-13-26-3-24-1-12-2-17-44-23-2
Nebraska4-84-30-56-4-13-33-1-17-43-34-1
Northwestern8-53-45-16-5-22-3-24-26-73-43-3
Southern Miss6-55-11-46-53-33-26-54-22-3
Army 10-27-03-26-5-12-4-14-16-62-54-1
Notre Dame12-07-05-06-5-14-32-2-16-62-54-1
Air Force5-74-21-56-5-13-2-13-35-72-43-3
UNLV4-83-31-56-5-13-33-2-17-54-23-3
California7-54-33-26-5-12-4-14-13-93-40-5
Missouri8-45-23-26-5-14-2-12-37-54-33-2
Texas St3-92-41-56-5-12-44-1-14-82-42-4
Liberty6-65-11-56-5-14-1-12-47-53-34-2
Duke7-53-34-26-61-55-16-64-22-4
NC State9-36-13-26-64-32-35-73-42-3
Houston8-45-13-36-64-22-48-43-35-1
Baylor6-65-21-46-63-43-26-63-43-2
Iowa State8-46-12-36-63-43-24-7-13-3-11-4
OK State6-65-21-46-64-32-38-45-23-2
Texas Tech5-73-42-36-64-32-38-47-01-4
Maryland5-74-31-46-65-21-46-64-32-3
Michigan10-27-03-26-65-21-46-64-32-3
LA Tech7-53-24-36-61-45-24-82-32-5
W. Kentucky3-91-42-56-62-34-35-74-11-6
Toledo7-55-22-36-64-32-38-45-23-2
Nevada7-54-23-36-64-22-45-73-32-4
LSU9-37-12-26-64-42-26-5-14-3-12-2
Arkansas St8-45-13-36-63-33-34-82-42-4
Navy3-103-30-76-73-33-47-64-23-4
Ohio State12-18-04-16-75-31-47-64-43-2
UNC2-92-30-65-5-13-22-3-17-42-35-1
UCLA3-92-51-45-6-12-4-13-26-5-14-2-12-3
Arkansas2-102-50-55-6-14-2-11-45-74-31-4
S. Alabama3-93-30-65-6-13-2-12-49-34-25-1
VA Tech6-63-43-25-73-42-37-55-22-3
Miami (FL)7-55-12-45-73-32-45-73-32-4
GA Tech7-54-23-35-72-43-38-43-35-1
Tulsa3-93-30-65-73-32-44-82-42-4
SMU5-73-32-45-73-32-45-73-32-4
Tulane6-64-22-45-73-32-43-92-41-5
Texas9-45-14-35-7-13-2-12-56-72-44-3
Oklahoma12-18-14-05-7-14-51-2-110-2-16-2-14-0
Indiana5-73-42-35-73-42-37-54-33-2
Illinois4-83-41-45-73-42-37-53-44-1
Old Dominion4-83-31-55-73-32-49-34-25-1
UTEP1-110-61-55-71-54-27-52-45-1
UMASS4-83-31-55-73-32-48-44-24-2
Akron4-82-32-55-71-44-34-82-32-5
C. Michigan1-111-50-65-71-54-24-81-53-3
Ball State4-83-31-55-73-32-45-73-32-4
Colorado St3-92-51-45-73-42-34-82-52-3
Wyoming6-63-33-35-72-43-35-73-32-4
Colorado5-73-32-45-72-43-34-82-42-4
Auburn7-56-21-35-74-41-34-83-51-3
Kentucky9-36-13-25-72-53-25-74-31-4
Bowling Green3-91-52-44-7-11-53-2-16-63-33-3
Hawaii8-55-23-34-7-22-4-12-3-17-5-12-4-15-1
Oregon8-46-12-34-7-12-4-12-35-73-42-3
Tennessee5-74-41-34-71-63-14-73-41-3
Coastal Car5-71-43-34-71-43-36-52-34-2
Wake Forest6-62-54-14-81-63-27-55-22-3
Florida St5-74-31-44-83-41-48-44-34-1
S. Florida7-54-23-34-81-53-35-72-43-3
E. Carolina3-93-40-54-82-52-37-54-33-2
TCU6-64-32-34-82-52-36-64-32-3
Michigan St7-54-33-24-81-63-24-83-41-4
Marshall8-44-24-24-82-42-48-43-35-1
FL Atlantic5-74-21-54-82-42-46-62-44-2
North Texas9-35-14-24-82-42-41-111-50-6
UTSA3-92-41-54-81-53-37-53-34-2
W. Michigan7-53-34-24-82-42-46-5-13-2-13-3
New Mexico3-91-52-44-81-53-38-43-35-1
USC5-73-32-44-82-42-46-63-33-3
Oregon St2-101-51-54-81-53-38-42-46-0
LA-Monroe6-63-23-44-81-43-43-92-31-6
Washington10-37-03-34-92-52-43-102-51-5
UC Davis10-36-01-23-00-03-01-20-01-2
Alcorn State9-35-10-23-01-02-02-11-01-1
San Diego St7-55-22-33-81-52-34-72-42-3
UConn1-111-50-63-91-52-47-53-34-2
Wisconsin7-55-22-33-91-62-36-63-43-2
Ole Miss5-73-42-33-92-51-46-63-43-2
E. Kentucky7-44-20-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
Incarnate Word6-54-00-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
SE Louisiana4-73-20-22-00-02-00-20-00-2
Prairie View5-63-20-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
Maine10-35-02-12-10-02-11-20-01-2
N. Mexico St3-92-31-62-101-41-67-54-13-4
Idaho State6-54-10-21-0-10-01-0-12-00-02-0
N. Arizona4-63-21-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
North Dakota6-53-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
JMU9-45-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Rhode Island6-54-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Albany3-83-30-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Elon6-54-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Towson7-53-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Villanova5-61-41-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
UNH4-73-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Morgan State4-71-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
NC A&T9-23-21-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
NC Central5-63-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
B-Cookman7-54-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Missouri St4-73-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
ND State13-09-00-01-01-00-00-10-10-0
South Dakota4-73-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
SD State10-27-01-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Illinois St6-55-11-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Indiana St7-43-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Austin Peay5-64-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
SE Missouri9-46-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Murray State5-63-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
TN State4-53-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Lehigh3-82-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Lafayette3-81-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Drake7-43-20-11-00-01-00-0-10-00-0-1
Samford6-54-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Citadel5-62-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
W. Carolina3-82-30-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Furman6-43-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Wofford9-46-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
C. Arkansas6-53-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Hou Baptist1-101-50-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Ab Christian6-53-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
AR-Pine Bluff2-91-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Portland State4-72-30-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
SC State5-62-30-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Howard4-62-20-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Delaware St3-83-10-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Duquesne9-45-10-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
Nicholls St9-46-01-11-10-01-11-10-01-1
Alabama St4-73-10-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
Texas Southern2-92-30-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Southern U7-44-10-31-20-01-23-00-03-0
Georgia State2-102-40-61-9-11-40-5-16-52-34-2
Louisville2-102-50-51-111-60-58-44-34-1
Cal Poly5-63-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N. Colorado2-91-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana St8-56-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana6-53-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sac State2-81-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Presbyterian2-82-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Delaware7-54-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Brown1-91-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dartmouth 9-15-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Yale5-53-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Cornell3-72-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Harvard6-44-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Penn6-43-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Columbia6-43-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Princeton10-06-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Hampton7-35-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Robert Morris2-92-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bryant U6-53-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sacred Heart7-44-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
E. Illinois3-82-30-10-0-10-00-0-11-00-01-0
St. Francis (PA)4-73-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jax State9-46-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bucknell1-100-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Georgetown5-62-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Butler4-72-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Valparaiso2-92-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jacksonville2-82-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Campbell6-54-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Morehead St3-82-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dayton6-54-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
San Diego9-35-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stetson8-26-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Marist5-63-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Davidson6-55-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
East Tenn8-45-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sam Houston6-54-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stephen FA2-81-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MS Valley St1-101-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N Alabama7-34-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Kennesaw St11-27-10-00-10-10-00-10-10-0
Monmouth8-35-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Charleston So5-63-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Gardner-Webb3-82-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Stony Brook7-55-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Richmond4-71-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
William & Mary4-62-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Florida A&M6-54-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Norfolk State4-73-30-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Youngstown St4-74-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Central Conn6-52-30-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
W. Illinois5-63-20-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
S. Illinois2-90-50-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
N. Iowa7-65-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Wagner4-72-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Tenn Tech1-101-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
TN-Martin2-92-30-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Holy Cross5-63-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Fordham2-90-60-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Mercer5-62-30-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Chattanooga6-53-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Lamar7-54-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
McNeese St6-54-10-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
NW State5-63-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Grambling St6-54-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Alabama A&M6-52-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Jackson St5-52-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Idaho4-74-10-20-20-00-22-00-02-0
Eastern Wash11-27-00-10-20-10-11-10-11-0
Southern Utah1-101-40-20-20-00-22-00-02-0
Weber State10-36-10-10-20-10-11-10-11-0
Savannah St2-82-30-20-20-00-21-10-01-1
Colgate10-25-00-20-20-00-21-10-01-1
VMI1-101-40-20-20-00-22-00-02-0