NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
LA-Lafayette8-23-25-08-24-14-15-52-33-2
C. Michigan7-45-02-48-2-15-03-2-19-25-04-2
Ohio State10-06-04-08-25-13-15-52-43-1
OK State7-34-13-28-24-14-15-53-22-3
Clemson11-07-04-08-35-23-15-64-31-3
App State9-14-15-07-33-24-15-53-22-3
Kentucky5-54-21-37-35-12-24-63-31-3
Auburn7-34-13-27-33-24-13-6-12-31-3-1
Florida9-26-13-17-3-15-22-1-14-71-63-1
Oregon St5-52-43-17-33-34-05-53-32-2
Utah9-16-03-17-34-23-12-7-11-4-11-3
W. Kentucky6-43-33-17-33-34-05-53-32-2
FL Atlantic7-33-24-17-32-35-04-61-43-2
Illinois6-43-33-17-35-12-24-63-31-3
Indiana7-34-13-27-34-13-25-51-44-1
K State6-44-22-27-34-23-13-72-41-3
Tulane6-45-01-47-35-02-36-43-23-2
Pittsburgh7-34-23-17-33-34-03-72-41-3
Ole Miss4-74-30-47-44-33-15-63-42-2
LSU10-05-05-06-3-12-2-14-17-33-24-1
San Jose St4-62-32-36-3-12-34-0-15-51-44-1
Minnesota9-16-03-16-3-14-22-1-16-43-33-1
Navy7-25-02-26-34-12-26-32-34-0
SMU9-15-04-16-3-13-23-1-19-15-04-1
Memphis9-15-04-16-3-13-1-13-28-24-14-1
S. Alabama1-91-40-56-43-23-23-72-31-4
Coastal Car4-62-32-36-42-34-15-52-33-2
Tennessee5-54-31-26-44-32-14-64-30-3
Georgia9-15-14-06-42-44-02-81-51-3
Washington6-43-33-16-43-33-16-44-22-2
Oregon9-16-13-06-43-43-04-62-52-1
Utah State6-44-12-36-43-23-24-62-32-3
Wyoming6-45-01-46-43-23-23-72-31-4
San Diego St8-23-25-06-42-34-11-91-40-5
Air Force8-25-03-26-43-23-25-53-22-3
Boise State9-16-03-16-44-22-25-52-43-1
Ball State4-62-42-26-42-44-05-54-21-3
Kent State4-63-11-56-42-24-25-52-23-3
Miami (OH)6-44-02-46-43-13-35-53-12-4
Notre Dame8-26-02-26-44-22-24-63-31-3
UAB7-35-02-36-44-12-34-5-13-21-3-1
Southern Miss7-34-03-36-43-13-34-61-33-3
LA Tech8-25-03-26-44-12-35-53-22-3
Purdue4-63-31-36-43-33-16-44-22-2
Wisconsin8-26-02-26-44-22-24-63-31-3
Michigan8-26-02-26-44-22-27-34-23-1
Iowa State6-44-22-26-43-33-15-53-32-2
Baylor9-15-14-06-43-33-15-53-32-2
E. Carolina3-72-31-46-43-23-24-62-32-3
Tulsa3-72-31-46-42-34-14-62-32-3
S. Florida4-62-42-26-43-33-14-5-12-3-12-2
Temple7-35-12-26-45-11-35-53-32-2
Cincinnati9-15-04-16-44-12-33-70-53-2
Boston Col5-53-32-26-43-33-18-25-13-1
Louisville6-43-23-26-43-23-25-51-44-1
Miami (FL)6-44-22-26-43-33-15-54-21-3
USC7-44-13-36-53-23-36-53-23-3
N. Illinois4-72-22-56-52-24-37-42-25-2
Georgia State6-44-12-35-3-23-1-12-2-16-3-14-12-2-1
Texas A&M7-35-22-15-4-13-3-12-14-5-14-2-10-3
Buffalo5-53-12-45-4-13-12-3-16-42-24-2
Texas Tech4-63-21-45-4-13-1-12-36-43-23-2
Alabama9-15-14-05-52-43-15-53-32-2
Colorado4-63-31-35-54-21-35-54-21-3
Colorado St4-62-32-35-52-33-24-61-43-2
Toledo6-45-11-35-54-21-36-43-33-1
W. Michigan7-46-01-45-5-14-1-11-44-6-11-53-1-1
UTSA4-62-32-35-52-33-24-4-21-2-23-2
Iowa7-35-12-25-53-32-22-7-11-4-11-3
Texas6-44-22-25-52-43-16-43-33-1
Houston3-71-42-35-52-33-24-4-22-32-1-2
VA Tech7-35-12-25-52-43-14-62-42-2
S. Carolina4-73-31-45-64-21-44-73-31-4
Hawaii7-44-23-25-62-43-27-44-23-2
E. Michigan6-52-24-35-61-34-37-2-21-1-26-1
Liberty6-44-12-34-3-11-1-13-22-60-32-3
GA Southern6-44-12-34-5-12-2-12-37-33-24-1
UCLA4-62-32-34-5-12-32-2-14-5-12-32-2-1
Nevada6-44-12-34-5-12-2-12-34-62-32-3
BYU6-44-22-24-52-32-24-4-12-32-1-1
Rice1-90-61-34-5-12-3-12-25-52-43-1
Penn State9-16-03-14-5-11-4-13-15-54-21-3
West Virginia4-62-32-34-5-11-3-13-24-62-32-3
UNC4-63-31-34-5-13-2-11-36-43-33-1
Wake Forest7-35-12-24-5-14-20-3-13-72-41-3
Virginia7-35-02-34-5-12-2-12-36-44-12-3
Troy5-53-22-34-62-32-37-34-13-2
Arkansas St6-43-23-24-61-43-25-52-33-2
Missouri5-55-10-44-64-20-42-81-51-3
California5-53-32-24-61-53-13-72-41-3
Washington St5-54-11-44-63-21-46-43-23-2
UNLV2-81-41-44-62-32-33-71-42-3
N. Mexico St1-91-30-64-62-22-44-61-33-3
Army 5-64-21-44-61-43-24-5-14-10-4-1
Old Dominion1-91-40-54-60-54-13-71-42-3
Middle Tenn3-73-20-54-62-32-36-3-14-12-2-1
Charlotte5-54-11-44-63-21-47-34-13-2
Marshall7-35-12-24-61-53-16-45-11-3
Maryland3-72-31-44-63-21-46-43-23-2
Kansas3-72-41-34-62-42-25-52-43-1
Oklahoma9-15-04-14-63-21-45-4-14-0-11-4
UConn2-81-41-44-62-32-34-62-32-3
UCF7-35-02-34-62-32-35-4-13-1-12-3
Florida St6-55-21-34-6-13-41-2-15-63-42-2
Duke4-62-42-23-5-21-4-12-1-17-34-23-1
Fresno State4-62-32-33-6-11-3-12-37-34-13-2
UTEP1-91-40-53-6-11-42-2-15-53-22-3
LA-Monroe4-63-21-43-71-42-35-4-12-2-13-2
Mississippi St4-62-32-33-72-31-46-42-34-1
Stanford4-63-21-43-73-20-56-42-34-1
Arizona St5-53-22-33-71-42-35-53-22-3
North Texas4-64-10-53-72-31-47-34-13-2
Rutgers2-82-40-43-73-30-45-54-21-3
TCU5-53-22-33-72-31-47-34-13-2
Syracuse4-62-32-33-71-42-34-62-32-3
Bowling Green3-83-30-53-83-30-53-82-41-4
Ohio5-62-43-23-80-63-26-54-22-3
Arizona4-63-21-42-7-11-3-11-46-43-23-2
New Mexico2-82-20-62-7-11-31-4-14-63-11-5
Northwestern2-82-40-42-7-10-5-12-23-73-30-4
GA Tech2-81-41-42-7-10-52-2-15-51-44-1
NC State4-64-20-42-7-12-3-10-44-62-42-2
Arkansas2-82-50-32-82-50-34-64-30-3
FIU5-55-10-42-82-40-44-62-42-2
Michigan St4-63-31-32-81-51-35-53-32-2
Vanderbilt2-82-40-41-91-50-44-62-42-2
UMASS1-101-40-61-9-11-40-5-18-34-14-2
Nebraska4-63-31-31-91-50-45-52-43-1
Texas St3-73-30-40-7-20-4-10-3-14-53-21-3
Akron0-100-50-50-100-50-55-52-33-2