NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Coastal Car11-06-05-08-2-14-1-14-16-53-33-2
Liberty9-16-03-18-24-24-06-43-33-1
Alabama11-05-06-08-35-03-37-43-24-2
Indiana6-13-03-17-03-04-04-32-12-2
Tulane6-53-23-37-3-14-13-2-16-53-23-3
Virginia5-55-10-47-35-12-26-3-14-1-12-2
Arkansas3-72-31-47-33-24-14-60-54-1
TCU6-43-33-17-34-23-15-52-43-1
BYU10-17-03-17-3-14-2-13-15-62-53-1
Army 9-28-01-27-46-21-24-73-51-2
NC State8-35-13-27-45-12-36-4-12-44-0-1
Texas St2-101-51-57-54-23-36-64-22-4
GA Southern7-56-11-47-55-22-35-72-53-2
San Jose St7-05-02-06-0-14-0-12-01-61-40-2
Tulsa6-23-03-26-1-11-1-15-03-51-22-3
Wake Forest4-43-11-36-24-02-25-32-23-1
Northwestern6-24-02-26-24-02-21-70-41-3
Iowa6-23-13-16-23-13-13-51-32-2
Georgia State5-43-22-26-33-23-16-34-12-2
Oklahoma8-25-13-16-43-33-15-53-32-2
K State4-62-32-36-43-23-26-43-23-2
LSU5-52-23-36-42-24-26-44-02-4
Iowa State8-35-23-16-54-32-24-6-12-4-12-2
Boston Col6-54-22-36-54-22-36-54-22-3
Syracuse1-101-50-56-53-33-26-54-22-3
Arkansas St4-73-21-56-53-23-36-53-23-3
UTSA7-45-12-36-53-33-23-82-41-4
UTEP3-52-11-45-32-13-24-41-23-2
San Diego St4-43-11-35-33-12-23-51-32-2
Nevada6-24-02-25-34-01-33-53-10-4
E. Carolina3-61-32-35-42-23-26-32-24-1
West Virginia5-45-00-45-44-11-34-4-13-21-2-1
Cincinnati9-07-02-05-44-31-15-44-31-1
Rutgers3-60-53-15-41-44-05-42-33-1
Middle Tenn3-60-33-35-41-24-25-41-24-2
Marshall7-25-22-05-43-42-05-43-42-0
Miami (FL)8-24-14-15-4-12-2-13-25-53-22-3
Texas A&M8-14-04-15-41-34-14-52-22-3
S. Florida1-81-30-55-42-23-26-33-13-2
SMU7-33-14-25-53-12-45-51-34-2
Louisville4-74-20-55-5-14-21-3-17-45-12-3
Missouri5-54-21-35-54-21-35-54-21-3
Auburn6-44-12-35-53-22-32-82-30-5
Florida8-34-24-15-5-13-2-12-37-44-23-2
LA-Lafayette9-13-16-05-51-34-23-70-43-3
S. Alabama4-72-42-35-5-13-32-2-12-91-51-4
Troy5-62-33-35-62-33-33-7-12-2-11-5
Notre Dame10-16-14-05-62-53-16-54-32-2
Clemson10-16-04-15-62-43-26-54-22-3
UNC8-35-13-25-63-32-36-53-33-2
Colorado4-12-12-04-12-12-03-22-11-1
C. Michigan3-31-22-14-21-23-03-33-00-3
E. Michigan2-41-21-24-21-23-04-22-12-1
Buffalo5-13-12-04-23-11-14-22-22-0
Ball State6-13-03-14-31-23-13-41-22-2
New Mexico2-52-10-44-33-01-34-31-23-1
UCLA3-42-21-24-32-22-14-32-22-1
Oregon St2-52-30-24-32-32-05-24-11-1
Minnesota3-41-22-24-31-23-13-42-11-3
Nebraska3-51-22-34-41-23-21-6-11-20-4-1
Pittsburgh6-54-22-34-5-22-3-12-2-18-34-24-1
Penn State4-52-32-24-52-32-24-4-13-1-11-3
LA Tech5-43-12-34-52-22-36-33-13-2
Kentucky4-63-21-44-5-13-21-3-14-63-21-4
Ole Miss4-52-32-24-52-32-26-33-23-1
Vanderbilt0-90-50-44-51-43-14-53-21-3
Georgia7-23-14-14-52-22-36-33-13-2
GA Tech3-72-41-34-63-31-36-44-22-2
OK State7-34-13-24-62-32-33-72-31-4
Texas Tech4-64-20-44-63-31-34-63-31-3
Southern Miss3-72-51-24-62-52-14-63-41-2
Mississippi St3-72-31-44-61-43-23-71-42-3
Navy3-71-42-34-62-32-35-4-13-22-2-1
VA Tech5-63-32-34-73-31-46-52-44-1
Duke2-91-41-54-72-32-47-43-24-2
Arizona St2-20-12-13-10-13-02-20-12-1
Rice2-30-22-13-21-12-11-41-10-3
Utah3-22-11-13-21-22-03-22-11-1
Ohio State6-04-02-03-31-32-03-2-12-21-0-1
Charlotte2-41-11-33-30-23-14-22-02-2
Toledo4-22-12-13-31-22-13-30-33-0
W. Michigan4-22-12-13-31-22-14-22-12-1
Air Force3-32-11-23-32-11-21-4-11-1-10-3
Fresno State3-31-12-23-31-12-23-30-23-1
Wyoming2-41-11-33-32-01-33-30-23-1
USC5-12-13-03-31-22-11-50-31-2
Stanford4-20-14-13-30-13-23-2-11-02-2-1
Oregon4-22-02-23-31-12-23-2-11-0-12-2
Boise State5-22-13-13-42-11-35-23-02-2
Houston3-42-21-23-42-21-24-33-11-2
Texas6-33-23-13-5-11-3-12-26-32-34-0
Illinois2-60-32-33-51-22-34-41-23-2
FL Atlantic5-34-01-33-51-32-22-60-42-2
Hawaii4-43-21-23-52-31-22-62-30-3
Baylor2-72-20-53-5-11-32-2-13-5-12-1-11-4
UCF6-32-24-13-61-32-36-32-24-1
North Texas4-62-52-13-62-41-26-34-22-1
Tennessee3-71-42-33-6-12-31-3-13-70-53-2
Florida St3-63-20-43-62-31-36-33-23-1
S. Carolina2-81-41-43-6-11-3-12-37-32-35-0
UAB6-33-13-23-61-32-34-52-22-3
W. Kentucky5-63-22-43-7-11-42-3-16-53-23-3
LA-Monroe0-100-50-53-72-31-43-72-31-4
Memphis7-36-01-33-73-30-43-6-12-3-11-3
Miami (OH)2-11-01-12-11-01-11-21-00-2
Kent State3-12-01-12-21-11-13-11-12-0
UMASS0-40-00-42-20-02-21-30-01-3
California1-31-10-22-22-00-21-30-21-1
Maryland2-31-11-22-31-11-21-41-10-3
Akron1-51-20-32-41-21-23-31-22-1
N. Illinois0-60-30-32-40-32-13-32-11-2
Wisconsin3-32-11-22-41-21-22-41-21-2
Michigan St2-51-31-22-51-31-25-23-12-1
Temple1-61-20-42-50-32-23-3-12-11-2-1
Kansas0-90-40-52-70-42-37-1-14-03-1-1
App State9-35-13-22-92-40-54-72-42-3
Ohio2-12-00-11-21-10-12-11-11-0
Colorado St1-31-00-31-31-00-33-11-02-1
Washington St1-30-11-21-30-11-23-11-02-1
Washington3-13-10-01-31-30-02-22-20-0
FIU0-50-30-21-40-31-14-12-12-0
Bowling Green0-50-20-31-41-10-33-22-01-2
UNLV0-60-30-31-4-10-31-1-12-42-10-3
Arizona0-50-30-21-41-20-22-31-21-1
Utah State1-51-30-21-51-30-23-32-21-1
Michigan2-40-32-11-50-31-24-21-23-0
Purdue2-41-31-11-51-30-22-3-11-2-11-1