NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all NCAAF teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all NCAAF teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Washington St10-16-04-110-15-15-07-43-34-1
Utah State10-16-04-19-26-03-28-2-16-02-2-1
App State8-24-04-28-23-15-16-43-13-3
UAB9-26-03-28-35-13-24-72-42-3
GA Southern8-35-13-28-35-13-26-53-33-2
Texas A&M7-46-11-38-36-12-25-63-42-2
Fresno State9-25-04-28-34-14-23-7-13-20-5-1
Virginia7-46-11-38-35-23-16-54-32-2
Buffalo9-25-14-18-34-24-18-34-24-1
FIU8-34-24-18-33-35-06-53-33-2
Troy9-25-14-17-3-13-2-14-17-44-23-2
UCF10-07-03-07-35-22-13-72-51-2
Arizona St6-55-11-47-44-23-25-63-32-3
Pittsburgh7-45-12-37-44-23-25-64-21-4
Vanderbilt5-64-21-47-43-34-13-82-41-4
Temple7-44-23-27-43-34-15-62-43-2
Boston Col7-45-12-37-44-23-25-64-21-4
Alabama11-07-04-07-44-33-17-45-22-2
Memphis7-45-12-37-45-12-36-54-22-3
Syracuse8-36-02-37-44-23-26-54-22-3
Utah8-34-14-27-44-13-36-53-23-3
Florida8-35-23-17-44-33-16-54-32-2
LA-Lafayette6-55-11-47-44-23-27-44-23-2
BYU6-53-33-27-43-34-12-92-40-5
E. Michigan6-54-22-37-43-34-14-72-42-3
Miami (OH)5-62-33-37-43-24-26-52-34-2
Ohio7-45-02-47-44-13-37-44-13-3
Iowa7-44-23-27-44-23-27-42-45-0
West Virginia8-25-03-26-3-14-12-2-16-43-23-2
Northwestern7-42-45-06-3-22-2-24-15-63-32-3
Boise State9-24-15-16-4-13-23-2-15-62-33-3
Georgia10-17-03-16-4-14-32-1-15-61-64-0
Air Force4-73-21-56-4-13-1-13-35-62-33-3
Texas St3-82-31-56-4-12-34-1-14-72-32-4
Stanford6-44-22-26-43-33-16-43-33-1
Notre Dame11-07-04-06-4-14-32-1-16-52-54-0
S. Carolina6-44-22-26-43-33-16-44-22-2
Army 9-26-03-26-4-12-3-14-16-52-44-1
Middle Tenn7-44-03-46-42-14-34-60-34-3
Iowa State6-44-12-36-43-23-23-72-31-4
Mississippi St7-46-11-36-45-11-32-82-40-4
Cincinnati9-25-04-26-53-23-34-74-10-6
Texas Tech5-63-42-26-54-32-28-37-01-3
Maryland5-64-31-36-55-21-36-54-32-2
Purdue5-63-42-26-54-32-26-55-21-3
Michigan10-17-03-16-55-21-35-64-31-3
Charlotte4-74-20-56-54-22-36-54-22-3
Houston8-35-13-26-54-22-37-43-34-1
LA Tech7-43-14-36-51-35-24-72-22-5
Clemson11-06-05-06-52-44-15-61-54-1
Arizona5-64-21-46-54-22-34-72-42-3
Kansas3-82-31-56-52-34-25-63-22-4
San Jose St1-101-50-56-53-33-26-55-11-4
Minnesota5-65-20-46-55-21-36-53-43-1
K State5-65-20-46-54-32-22-8-11-61-2-1
Duke7-43-24-26-51-45-15-63-22-4
OK State6-55-21-36-54-32-27-45-22-2
Nevada7-44-23-26-54-22-34-73-31-4
Rutgers1-101-60-46-55-21-34-73-41-3
Penn State8-34-24-16-54-22-36-53-33-2
Kent State2-91-31-66-53-13-45-62-23-4
N. Illinois7-43-24-26-52-34-22-90-52-4
Rice1-111-40-76-61-45-26-5-13-23-3-1
California6-43-23-25-4-11-3-14-12-82-30-5
Nebraska4-74-30-45-4-13-32-1-16-43-33-1
Southern Miss5-55-10-45-53-32-25-54-21-3
Arkansas2-92-50-45-5-14-2-11-35-64-31-3
UNLV3-82-31-55-5-12-33-2-16-53-23-3
Texas8-35-13-25-5-13-2-12-36-52-44-1
Missouri7-44-23-25-5-13-2-12-37-44-23-2
NC State7-35-12-25-53-32-24-62-42-2
Baylor5-64-21-45-62-43-26-53-33-2
Ball State4-73-31-45-63-32-34-73-31-4
Toledo6-54-22-35-63-32-37-44-23-2
C. Michigan1-101-50-55-61-54-13-81-52-3
GA Tech7-44-23-25-62-43-27-43-34-1
Indiana5-63-32-35-63-32-37-44-23-2
LSU9-27-12-15-64-41-25-5-14-3-11-2
Auburn7-46-21-25-64-41-23-83-50-3
UCLA3-82-41-45-62-43-25-5-13-2-12-3
Arkansas St7-45-12-35-63-32-34-72-42-3
Colorado5-63-32-35-62-43-23-82-41-4
UTEP1-100-51-55-61-44-26-51-45-1
Old Dominion4-73-31-45-63-32-39-24-25-0
W. Kentucky2-91-41-55-62-33-35-64-11-5
Tulane5-63-22-45-63-22-42-91-41-5
SMU5-63-32-35-63-32-35-63-32-3
UMASS4-83-31-55-73-32-48-44-24-2
Liberty4-63-11-54-5-12-1-12-46-42-24-2
UNC2-82-20-64-5-12-22-3-17-32-25-1
S. Alabama2-92-30-64-6-12-2-12-48-33-25-1
Marshall7-34-23-14-62-42-26-43-33-1
Coastal Car5-61-43-24-61-43-25-52-33-2
Bowling Green3-81-42-44-6-11-43-2-16-53-23-3
E. Carolina3-73-40-34-62-52-15-54-31-2
Tennessee5-64-41-24-61-63-04-63-41-2
FL Atlantic5-64-11-54-72-32-46-52-34-2
Wyoming5-63-32-34-72-42-35-63-32-3
Michigan St6-53-33-24-71-53-24-73-31-4
LA-Monroe6-53-13-44-71-33-43-82-21-6
Illinois4-73-41-34-73-41-37-43-44-0
Navy3-83-30-54-73-31-46-54-22-3
Oklahoma10-17-13-04-73-51-29-1-16-1-13-0
Florida St5-64-21-44-73-31-47-43-34-1
North Texas8-35-13-24-72-42-31-101-50-5
New Mexico3-81-42-44-71-43-38-33-25-1
Colorado St3-82-51-34-73-41-34-72-52-2
S. Florida7-44-13-34-71-43-35-62-33-3
Tulsa2-92-30-64-72-32-44-72-32-4
Oregon St2-91-41-54-71-43-38-32-36-0
Ohio State10-16-04-14-73-31-45-62-43-2
Kentucky8-36-12-24-72-52-24-74-30-4
Miami (FL)6-54-12-44-72-32-45-63-22-4
Akron4-62-32-33-71-42-33-72-31-4
San Diego St7-45-12-33-71-42-33-71-42-3
VA Tech4-61-43-23-71-42-35-53-22-3
Oregon7-46-11-33-7-12-4-11-35-63-42-2
Hawaii7-55-22-33-7-22-4-11-3-16-5-12-4-14-1
Ole Miss5-63-32-33-82-41-46-53-33-2
W. Michigan6-52-34-23-81-42-46-53-23-3
UTSA3-82-31-53-80-53-37-43-24-2
Wake Forest5-62-53-13-81-62-26-55-21-3
USC5-63-22-43-81-42-46-53-23-3
UConn1-101-40-63-81-42-47-43-24-2
Wisconsin7-45-12-33-81-52-36-53-33-2
TCU5-63-32-33-81-52-35-63-32-3
Prairie View4-62-20-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
Incarnate Word6-44-00-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
UC Davis9-25-01-12-00-02-01-10-01-1
SE Louisiana4-73-20-22-00-02-00-20-00-2
E. Kentucky7-44-20-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
Alcorn State8-34-10-22-00-02-01-10-01-1
N. Mexico St3-82-31-52-91-41-57-44-13-3
Washington8-36-02-32-91-51-43-82-41-4
C. Arkansas6-53-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
N. Arizona4-63-21-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
North Dakota6-53-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Wofford8-35-00-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Furman6-43-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
W. Carolina3-82-30-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Citadel4-61-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Missouri St4-73-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Samford6-54-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
JMU8-34-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Rhode Island6-54-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Albany3-83-30-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Lafayette3-81-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Elon6-44-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Towson7-43-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Villanova5-61-41-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
UNH4-73-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Idaho State6-54-10-21-0-10-01-0-12-00-02-0
Lehigh3-82-30-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
TN State4-53-10-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Murray State5-63-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
SE Missouri8-35-00-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Austin Peay5-64-10-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
AR-Pine Bluff2-91-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Indiana St7-43-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Ab Christian6-53-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Morgan State4-71-40-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
NC A&T9-23-21-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
Illinois St6-55-11-01-00-01-00-10-00-1
South Dakota4-73-20-11-00-01-00-10-00-1
Hou Baptist1-101-50-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
NC Central4-63-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
B-Cookman7-54-20-11-00-01-01-00-01-0
Maine8-34-01-11-10-01-11-10-01-1
Howard4-62-20-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
SC State5-52-20-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Duquesne8-35-10-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
Alabama St3-72-10-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
Delaware St3-83-10-21-10-01-10-20-00-2
Portland State4-72-30-21-10-01-11-10-01-1
Nicholls St8-35-01-11-10-01-11-10-01-1
Texas Southern2-82-30-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Southern U6-34-10-21-10-01-12-00-02-0
Georgia State2-92-30-61-8-11-30-5-16-42-24-2
Louisville2-92-40-51-101-50-57-43-34-1
Valparaiso2-92-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sacred Heart7-44-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
E. Illinois3-82-30-10-0-10-00-0-11-00-01-0
St. Francis (PA)4-73-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Penn6-43-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Harvard6-44-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jax State8-35-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Cornell3-72-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Yale5-53-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dartmouth 9-15-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bucknell1-100-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Georgetown5-62-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Brown1-91-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Delaware7-44-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Butler4-72-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Drake7-33-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Hampton7-35-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Jacksonville2-82-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Campbell6-54-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Morehead St3-82-40-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Dayton6-54-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
San Diego9-25-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stetson8-26-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Marist5-63-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Davidson6-55-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
East Tenn8-35-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SD State8-26-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Norfolk State4-63-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Presbyterian2-82-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Princeton10-06-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Kennesaw St10-16-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Columbia6-43-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sac State2-81-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana6-53-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Sam Houston6-54-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Stephen FA2-81-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Montana St7-45-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N. Colorado2-91-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Cal Poly5-63-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Robert Morris2-92-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Bryant U6-53-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
N Alabama7-34-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
ND State11-07-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
MS Valley St1-91-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Mercer5-62-30-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Eastern Wash9-25-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Gardner-Webb3-82-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Holy Cross5-63-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Jackson St5-52-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
N. Iowa6-54-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Chattanooga6-53-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Lamar7-44-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
McNeese St6-54-10-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Stony Brook7-45-00-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Colgate9-14-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Weber State9-25-00-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Richmond4-71-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Fordham2-90-60-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Wagner4-72-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
NW State5-63-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Charleston So5-53-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Monmouth8-35-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
William & Mary4-62-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Youngstown St4-74-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Grambling St6-44-10-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Central Conn6-52-30-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
Tenn Tech1-101-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Florida A&M6-54-20-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
S. Illinois2-90-50-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
Alabama A&M6-52-40-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
TN-Martin2-92-30-10-10-00-11-00-01-0
W. Illinois5-63-20-10-10-00-10-10-00-1
VMI1-101-40-20-20-00-22-00-02-0
Savannah St2-82-30-20-20-00-21-10-01-1
Southern Utah1-101-40-20-20-00-22-00-02-0
Idaho4-74-10-20-20-00-22-00-02-0

Download the Action Network App

The easiest way to track all of your sports bets - right on your phone.

- OR -

Action App